RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Catherine Gardner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2019 - Centennial Invitational (2)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (28)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (19)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (12)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (29)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2013 - Bale N Trail (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (4)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (14)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Published by
DrBob
Nov 21st 2011, 3:13am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
Womens 5k Class 2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
221
Davidson, Shelby
12
Cocoa Beach
17:55.87
5:46.3
1
2
14
Rogers, Daesha
7
American Heritag
18:08.79
5:50.5
2
3
896
Heitling, Ashley
11
Mt Dora
18:44.18
6:01.9
4
11
Alexander, Rache
11
American Heritag
19:13.42
6:11.3
3
5
533
Doherty, Colleen
9
Academy Of The H
19:21.15
6:13.8
4
6
159
Balcazar, Maria
11
Carrollton Sch O
19:31.36
6:17.1
5
7
480
Grippo, Kari
10
Gulf
19:32.85
6:17.5
6
8
1084
Wurth, Ella
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:33.16
6:17.6
7
9
365
Griggs, Christine
12
Episcopal (Jacks
19:33.29
6:17.7
8
10
1081
Gornisiewicz, Sava
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:35.18
6:18.3
9
11
1340
Castillo, Claire
10
Titusville
19:44.56
6:21.3
10
12
112
Arnold, Liliana
10
The Bolles
19:46.79
6:22.0
11
13
224
Storum, Maleia
9
Cocoa Beach
19:47.98
6:22.4
12
14
162
Gonzalez, Kailey
10
Carrollton Sch O
19:48.71
6:22.6
13
15
368
Wilson, Mackenzie
8
Episcopal (Jacks
19:49.09
6:22.8
14
16
494
Mc Coy, Joanna
12
Gulliver Prep
19:52.20
6:23.8
15
17
79
Thyfault, Mary
11
Bishop Kenny
19:54.12
6:24.4
16
18
163
Madiedo, Marie
8
Carrollton Sch O
20:02.38
6:27.0
17
19
1416
Day, Sarah
11
West Shore Jr./S
20:02.72
6:27.2
20
1107
Unknown Athlete
8
Ransom-Everglade
20:03.74
6:27.5
18
21
351
Pu, Christine
10
Eastside
20:04.82
6:27.8
19
22
1408
Roberts, Kaysi
10
West Florida HS
20:08.18
6:28.9
23
1123
Deyoung, Julia
10
Robinson
20:09.24
6:29.3
20
24
766
Hensley, Kelly
12
Lincoln Park Aca
20:10.49
6:29.7
21
25
1253
Schmutz, Kimberly
10
Saint Andrew's S
20:11.74
6:30.1
26
564
Ramirez, Marlene
11
Immokalee
20:13.14
6:30.5
22
27
76
Kaczorowski, Macey
10
Bishop Kenny
20:15.47
6:31.3
23
28
222
Hewett, Althea
12
Cocoa Beach
20:19.11
6:32.4
24
29
116
Jones, Sarah
10
The Bolles
20:19.12
6:32.4
25
30
1362
Schneider, Sydney
12
University (Orla
20:22.83
6:33.6
31
114
De Hechavarria, As
9
The Bolles
20:23.75
6:33.9
26
32
1080
Golden, Nicole
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:26.20
6:34.7
27
33
1125
Hull, Madison
10
Robinson
20:27.79
6:35.2
28
34
77
Meisler, Mackenzie
9
Bishop Kenny
20:32.23
6:36.7
29
35
160
Cosio, Daniela
12
Carrollton Sch O
20:34.42
6:37.4
30
36
29
Hodges, Mikayla
11
Arnold
20:35.84
6:37.8
37
17
Veve, Amanda
11
American Heritag
20:36.38
6:38.0
31
38
118
Rice, Rachel
12
The Bolles
20:36.54
6:38.0
32
39
16
Tayon, Jessica
09
American Heritag
20:36.58
6:38.1
33
40
1137
Broyles, Ali
12
Rockledge
20:40.87
6:39.4
41
498
Tarrau, Priscilla
12
Gulliver Prep
20:41.38
6:39.6
34
42
13
Ortega, Calyope
7
American Heritag
20:42.99
6:40.1
35
43
563
Munoz, Anita
10
Immokalee
20:45.46
6:40.9
36
44
78
Reid, Bridget
10
Bishop Kenny
20:46.77
6:41.3
37
45
12
Baker, A'Sja
8
American Heritag
20:48.85
6:42.0
38
46
115
Dannheim, Suzanne
8
The Bolles
20:51.48
6:42.9
39
47
1475
Kolisch, Nicole
8
Carrollton Sch O
20:53.57
6:43.5
40
48
770
Raymond, Tia-rose
12
Lincoln Park Aca
20:55.23
6:44.1
41
49
75
Gardner, Catherine
12
Bishop Kenny
20:58.76
6:45.2
42
50
223
Penovich, Allison
10
Cocoa Beach
20:58.89
6:45.2
43
51
74
Crissman, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
20:59.80
6:45.5
44
52
1390
Wiedeman, Margaret
10
Wakulla
21:00.16
6:45.6
45
53
1087
Rodriguez, Gabriel
11
Poinciana
21:05.13
6:47.2
54
707
Coyne, Alexandria
Lake Placid
21:05.60
6:47.4
55
1384
Atkinson, Cora
12
Wakulla
21:06.03
6:47.5
46
56
751
Mis, Nicole
--
Lemon Bay
21:06.54
6:47.7
47
57
73
Campos, Alessandra
10
Bishop Kenny
21:09.75
6:48.7
48
58
363
Dame, Darby
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21:11.48
6:49.3
49
59
354
Wilson, Elizabeth
12
Eastside
21:12.74
6:49.7
50
60
764
Baungarten, Natali
7
Lincoln Park Aca
21:13.94
6:50.1
51
61
1345
Tantius, Morgan
10
Titusville
21:14.08
6:50.1
52
62
1054
Farr, Rebecca
11
Pensacola Cathol
21:14.53
6:50.3
53
63
767
Jenkins, Jenna
12
Lincoln Park Aca
21:16.12
6:50.8
54
64
164
Zumpano, Andrea
8
Carrollton Sch O
21:19.45
6:51.9
55
65
161
Gonzalez, Gabriela
11
Carrollton Sch O
21:20.36
6:52.1
56
66
367
Smithwick, Emily
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21:21.07
6:52.4
57
67
219
Bunting, Ashley
10
Cocoa Beach
21:21.60
6:52.5
58
68
89
Hatton, Alyssa
9
Bishop Moore
21:22.78
6:52.9
59
69
350
Peng, Lucinda
10
Eastside
21:27.38
6:54.4
60
70
1343
Mendez, Alisa
10
Titusville
21:28.87
6:54.9
61
71
565
Rincon, Sonia
10
Immokalee
21:29.06
6:54.9
62
72
562
Lopez, Aurora
11
Immokalee
21:29.52
6:55.1
63
73
538
Reichert, Alexandr
10
Academy Of The H
21:30.41
6:55.4
64
74
1111
Goldstein, Julie
10
Ransom-Everglade
21:30.84
6:55.5
65
75
680
Ruiz, Socorro
12
Labelle
21:33.77
6:56.5
76
93
Slocum, Haley
11
Bishop Moore
21:35.07
6:56.9
66
77
1333
Bilz, Harleigh
10
Tavares
21:35.13
6:56.9
67
78
102
Avery, Katie
11
Bishop Verot
21:35.65
6:57.1
79
1337
Northrup, Sarah
11
Tavares
21:38.86
6:58.1
68
80
497
Pulido, Briana
12
Gulliver Prep
21:39.34
6:58.3
69
81
92
Skipper, Elizabeth
9
Bishop Moore
21:40.47
6:58.6
70
82
1053
Endacott, Gabriell
9
Pensacola Cathol
21:41.02
6:58.8
71
83
689
Ruffier, Lee Ann
10
Lake Highland Pr
21:42.32
6:59.2
72
84
1113
Salgueiro, Stephan
10
Ransom-Everglade
21:43.33
6:59.5
73
85
483
Savino, Mia
10
Gulf
21:43.58
6:59.6
74
86
496
Pujals, Alyssa
8
Gulliver Prep
21:45.04
7:00.1
75
87
117
O'Riordan, Aoife
7
The Bolles
21:45.99
7:00.4
76
88
1051
Campion, Natalie
10
Pensacola Cathol
21:47.79
7:01.0
77
89
1128
Scanlan, Madison
10
Robinson
21:48.81
7:01.3
78
90
534
Hahn, Natalie
10
Academy Of The H
21:52.53
7:02.5
79
91
1108
Unknown Athlete
12
Ransom-Everglade
21:54.90
7:03.3
80
92
535
Jurado, Jaime
8
Academy Of The H
21:56.24
7:03.7
81
93
561
Francois, Regine
9
Immokalee
22:00.71
7:05.1
82
94
311
Tafoya, Martina
Crystal River
22:04.70
7:06.4
83
95
748
DiGiacomo, Lauren
12
Lemon Bay
22:05.45
7:06.7
84
96
220
Burton, Lindsay
11
Cocoa Beach
22:06.68
7:07.1
85
97
747
Delaney, Emily
12
Lemon Bay
22:07.30
7:07.3
86
98
478
Buckman, Katie
9
Gulf
22:08.13
7:07.5
87
99
1121
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ridgewood
22:12.21
7:08.8
100
690
Stockton, Rachel
9
Lake Highland Pr
22:12.90
7:09.1
88
101
306
Bruty, Elizabeth
Crystal River
22:13.42
7:09.2
89
102
765
Gonzales, Violets
9
Lincoln Park Aca
22:14.02
7:09.4
90
103
307
Caleau, Delaney
Crystal River
22:14.10
7:09.4
91
104
113
Costa, Micayla
12
The Bolles
22:15.50
7:09.9
92
105
1346
Menton, Megan
Trinity Catholic
22:18.28
7:10.8
106
349
MCADAMS, JASMINE
12
Eastside
22:20.95
7:11.7
93
107
753
Vieta, Maggie
10
Lemon Bay
22:21.99
7:12.0
94
108
88
Garbett, Shelby
12
Bishop Moore
22:23.54
7:12.5
95
109
484
Young, Judith
12
Gulf
22:23.89
7:12.6
96
110
364
Lewis, Natalie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
22:26.03
7:13.3
97
111
1341
Langley, Jessica
11
Titusville
22:28.59
7:14.1
98
112
1082
Montague, Hannah
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:29.76
7:14.5
99
113
768
MACON, Lauren
6
Lincoln Park Aca
22:30.28
7:14.7
100
114
687
Deery, Erin
10
Lake Highland Pr
22:31.82
7:15.1
101
115
679
Gonzalez, Jasmin
10
Labelle
22:32.33
7:15.3
116
1083
Pierce, Bailey
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:33.10
7:15.6
102
117
366
Henderson, Genevie
10
Episcopal (Jacks
22:36.90
7:16.8
103
118
1046
Mercadante, Alyssa
10
Pasco
22:38.02
7:17.1
104
119
362
Anderson, Susannah
10
Episcopal (Jacks
22:40.27
7:17.9
105
120
1124
Gordon, Aaliyah
10
Robinson
22:41.46
7:18.3
106
121
1078
Garvin, Arianna
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:42.32
7:18.5
107
122
750
Lipp, Jessica
--
Lemon Bay
22:51.41
7:21.5
108
123
1389
Wiedeman, Lydia
9
Wakulla
22:52.65
7:21.9
109
124
1109
Burgos, Franchesca
10
Ransom-Everglade
22:55.34
7:22.7
110
125
1388
Mccullers, Emily
12
Wakulla
22:55.67
7:22.8
111
126
1110
Dulin, Camille
09
Ransom-Everglade
23:01.10
7:24.6
112
127
1386
Gray, Raychel
11
Wakulla
23:01.36
7:24.7
113
128
1387
Hodges, Kristie
12
Wakulla
23:03.55
7:25.4
114
129
90
Hill, Alexandra
12
Bishop Moore
23:04.65
7:25.7
115
130
688
Neumayer, Kelly
12
Lake Highland Pr
23:06.31
7:26.3
116
131
1056
Lockridge, Kaitlin
10
Pensacola Cathol
23:07.21
7:26.5
117
132
348
Cuneo, Micaela
10
Eastside
23:10.96
7:27.7
118
133
308
Dunlap, Kristen
Crystal River
23:13.66
7:28.6
119
134
686
Crews, Jacylyn
11
Lake Highland Pr
23:14.30
7:28.8
120
135
752
Redmann, Olivia
9
Lemon Bay
23:15.89
7:29.3
121
136
353
Sugrue, Rebecca
11
Eastside
23:16.69
7:29.6
122
137
1079
Gershman, Allie
09
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:21.75
7:31.2
123
138
481
Patnode, Rachael
12
Gulf
23:22.64
7:31.5
124
139
1385
Broadway, Liliana
9
Wakulla
23:30.67
7:34.1
125
140
495
Prichett, Chandler
10
Gulliver Prep
23:32.04
7:34.5
126
141
493
Davis, Carrie
11
Gulliver Prep
23:33.19
7:34.9
127
142
1335
MacLean, Allison
11
Tavares
23:35.06
7:35.5
128
143
566
Tercero, Olivia
11
Immokalee
23:35.08
7:35.5
129
144
15
Salazar, Melissa
11
American Heritag
23:37.76
7:36.4
130
145
352
Someshwar, Ria
10
Eastside
23:38.52
7:36.6
131
146
310
McMichen, Maegan
Crystal River
23:39.81
7:37.0
132
147
1339
Broome, Ashley
11
Titusville
23:41.73
7:37.7
133
148
532
Barbato, Olivia
8
Academy Of The H
23:47.83
7:39.6
134
149
91
McMacken, Emily
11
Bishop Moore
23:50.51
7:40.5
135
150
479
Godza, Eliza
10
Gulf
23:51.35
7:40.7
136
151
309
Justice, Sydney
Crystal River
23:52.29
7:41.0
137
152
1052
Ehlers, Elizabeth
11
Pensacola Cathol
23:52.88
7:41.2
138
153
1112
Schechter, Ariela
10
Ransom-Everglade
23:54.12
7:41.6
139
154
1043
Eitnier, Rebecca
12
Pasco
24:08.13
7:46.1
140
155
1336
Mallo, Megan
11
Tavares
24:08.68
7:46.3
141
156
1050
Busch, Taylor
10
Pensacola Cathol
24:10.26
7:46.8
142
157
1047
Newlon, Rebecca
9
Pasco
24:24.65
7:51.5
143
158
1055
Gibson, Dale
10
Pensacola Cathol
24:24.71
7:51.5
144
159
492
Aristimuno, Clara
11
Gulliver Prep
24:28.53
7:52.7
145
160
1344
Reynolds, Kayla
10
Titusville
24:29.34
7:53.0
146
161
685
Coye, Austin
12
Lake Highland Pr
24:56.10
8:01.6
147
162
87
Adair, Maria
10
Bishop Moore
25:00.85
8:03.1
148
163
1338
Piazza, Kimberly
10
Tavares
25:11.91
8:06.7
149
164
312
Williams, Marin
Crystal River
25:27.07
8:11.6
150
165
749
Johnson, Megan
--
Lemon Bay
25:40.68
8:15.9
151
166
1042
Baker, Victoria
11
Pasco
25:45.26
8:17.4
152
167
684
Benscher, Simone
10
Lake Highland Pr
25:49.09
8:18.6
153
168
1342
Melzer, Amelia
11
Titusville
25:55.53
8:20.7
154
169
482
Patnode, Renee
10
Gulf
25:56.46
8:21.0
155
170
1044
Frauen, Hanna
10
Pasco
25:59.92
8:22.1
156
171
1127
King, Katharine
12
Robinson
26:10.85
8:25.6
157
172
537
Patterson, Rebecca
10
Academy Of The H
26:11.74
8:25.9
158
173
536
Miller, McKenzie
8
Academy Of The H
26:16.48
8:27.5
159
174
1126
Johnson, Jessica
12
Robinson
26:38.27
8:34.5
160
175
1334
Ikensaa, Rachel
11
Tavares
26:42.22
8:35.7
161
176
1045
Lucas, Bonnie
10
Pasco
27:55.40
8:59.3
162
177
1048
Norby, Tristan
10
Pasco
29:15.54
9:25.1
163
178
1129
Thornton, Samantha
12
Robinson
29:43.81
9:34.2
164
« Videos attached to Meet: »
3A BOYS RACE STATE 2011
3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011
4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011
Andres Arroyo- Boys 4A FHSAA Champion
Belen Jesuit Boys-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boy 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championsh
Boys 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Bridget Blake- Dr. Phillips- Girls 4A FHSAA State Champion
Carlos Miranda- 3A Boys 3rd Place FHSAA State Finals
Chris Derrick and Colby Lowe on last college race - Men's In
Chris Godwin- Runner-up Boys 4A FHSAA State Finals
Daniel Salas- 2nd Place Boys 1A
Danielle Van Liere- 1A Girls 6th Place and Team Champion
Deasha Rogers - Runner Up 2A Girls
Elliot Clemente 3A Boys Champ - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country
Emily Headley- Olympia HS- Girls 4A State Runner-Up
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Garrett Westlake and Jordan Brown- 1A State Meet Boys
Girls 1A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Champions
Girls 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fin
Girls 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 4A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Julie Wollrath- Girls 1A State Champion
Mary Kate Ponder College Announcement-Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Max del Monte- 4A Boys FHSAA Runner-Up
Mitchell Moore- 5th Place Boys 4A State Meet
Olivia Ortiz- Lakewood Ranch- 3A Girls FHSAA State Champion
Providence Girls 1A State Champions-Florida FHSAA State Cross Cou
Ryan Gousse- Boys 1A State Champion
Shelby Davidson- Girls 2A State Champion
Stefanie Kurgatt- Runner Up Girls 1A
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#florida
#fhsaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
220 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
view all
1
like:
ddetorres
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
8
2018
12
2017
7
2016
7
2015
53
41
2014
69
14
2013
38
28
4
2012
25
16
2011
38
13
2010
15
6
2009
1
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#florida
#fhsaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!