RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Barr
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2019 - Centennial Invitational (2)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (28)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (19)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (12)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (29)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2013 - Bale N Trail (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (4)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (14)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (10 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 9th 2012, 6:38pm
Comments
Katie Caples Invitational
- Sep 8, 2012
Bishop Kenny High School, 1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, FL, US, 32207
Mens 5k Boys Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown, Alex
Holy Trinity (Me
16:22
2
Kattenberg, Tris
Holy Trinity (Me
16:31
3
Barr, Michael
Bishop Kenny
16:39
4
Clark, Troy
Mt Dora
16:45
5
Stathis, Costa
Cocoa Beach
16:51
6
Yarborough, David
Bishop Kenny
16:53
7
Tampa, Cash
Creekside
16:54
8
Oliver, Cole
Holy Trinity (Me
16:55
9
Weaver, John
Mandarin
16:57
10
Decker, Austin
The Bolles
16:58
11
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
17:04
12
Thornton, David
Bradwell Institu
17:05
13
Mack, Sam
Mandarin
17:06
14
Foster, Jordan
Circle Christian
17:13
15
Perry, Zachary
Bishop Kenny
17:14
16
Lassley, Adam
Mandarin
17:18
17
Walker, Matthew
Stanton College
17:19
18
Kattenberg, Trevor
Holy Trinity (Me
17:20
19
Vaughn, Kyle
Fleming Island
17:20
20
Sayyeau, Cory
Cocoa Beach
17:22
21
Kemp, Noah
St Augustine
17:22
22
Cacciatore, Andrew
Holy Trinity (Me
17:23
23
Skidelsky, Tyler
Lake Highland Pr
17:23
24
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
17:24
25
Franco, Bradley
Bishop Kenny
17:25
26
James, Rayford
Robert E Lee Sen
17:25
27
Jowers, Tyler
Mandarin
17:30
28
Bailey, Payton
Lake Highland Pr
17:31
29
Poirier, Jacob
Mandarin
17:38
30
Hyman, Joseph
St Augustine
17:40
31
DeGale, Ryan
Lake Mary
17:41
32
Williams, Dominic
Robert E Lee Sen
17:42
33
Wainwright, Josh
Circle Christian
17:44
34
Holst, Brandon
Cocoa Beach
17:44
35
McClure, Connor
Creekside
17:44
36
Norton, Wesley
Stanton College
17:44
37
Roche, Tim
Nease
17:49
38
Langenberg, Bradley
Stanton College
17:50
39
Bias, Zack
Creekside
17:52
40
Ault, Joseph
Circle Christian
17:54
41
Petow, Chris
Creekside
17:57
42
Giroux, Ciaran
Fleming Island
18:00
43
Aponte, Ryan
St Augustine
18:03
44
Thiemann, Ben
Creekside
18:04
45
Herrera, Felipe
The Bolles
18:05
46
O'Linn, Sean
Ponte Vedra
18:06
47
Howard, Trenton
Lake Mary
18:07
48
Soler-Sala, Victor
Ponte Vedra
18:07
49
Hill, Jammoris
Bradwell Institu
18:08
50
Rabalais, Ross
Nease
18:08
51
Wilson, Michael
Holy Trinity (Me
18:11
52
Wagner, Tim
Bishop Kenny
18:13
53
Battle, Brandon
Stanton College
18:14
54
Wahley, Bryce
Holy Trinity (Me
18:16
55
Thue-Bludworth, Carste
Eastside
18:16
56
Aman, Christian
Lake Mary
18:18
57
Henry, Jeffrey
Circle Christian
18:21
58
Hodge, Tommy
St Augustine
18:24
59
Abate, Alek
Nease
18:25
60
Biernacki, Wiktor
Ponte Vedra
18:26
61
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
Robert E Lee Sen
18:28
62
Mckinney, Robert
St Augustine
18:29
63
Schreyner, Dylan
The Bolles
18:32
64
Barr, David
Bishop Kenny
18:33
65
Sperando, Coleman
Holy Trinity (Me
18:37
66
Kattenberg, Egan
Holy Trinity (Me
18:42
67
Griffey, Kyle
Nease
18:47
68
Abreu, Jeremy
Nease
18:47
69
Bevill, Raleigh
Mt Dora
18:47
70
Weiner, Evan
Ponte Vedra
18:48
71
Jones, Isaac
Fleming Island
18:48
72
Cooksey, Dan
Fleming Island
18:48
73
Taylor, Troy
Creekside
18:49
74
Harris, Rashod
Bradwell Institu
18:49
75
Garcia, Simon
Lake Mary
18:50
76
Santiago, Hunter
Lake Highland Pr
18:54
77
Jaramillo, Sam
Bishop Kenny
18:58
78
Norton, Chris
Bishop Kenny
18:58
79
Tinkey, Joseph
Fleming Island
18:59
80
Thompson, Jordan
St Augustine
19:01
81
Madison, Keith
Robert E Lee Sen
19:01
82
KUMAR, RAVI
Eastside
19:01
83
D`alessandro, Troy
Ponte Vedra
19:01
84
Nease, Ron
St Augustine
19:01
85
Slaven, Corey
St Augustine
19:02
86
Cacciatore, John
Holy Trinity (Me
19:06
87
Galanopolis, Telly
Cocoa Beach
19:09
88
Mizell, Errol
Robert E Lee Sen
19:09
89
Lusk, Joshua
Circle Christian
19:12
90
Barbetti, Dylan
Fleming Island
19:12
91
Thurston, Stephen
Nease
19:13
92
Mauriello, John Paul
Ponte Vedra
19:18
93
Huffman, Bobby
Lake Mary
19:20
94
Creamer, Carson
Lake Highland Pr
19:25
95
McDermet, Jeremy
Stanton College
19:27
96
Salley, Marcus
Robert E Lee Sen
19:29
97
Buenaventura, Luis
Nease
19:29
98
Carlton, Dakeem
Bradwell Institu
19:30
99
Schramm, Connor
Ponte Vedra
19:32
100
Andrilenas, Justin
Nease
19:36
101
Addington, Samuel
Cocoa Beach
19:38
102
Fournier, Michael
Lake Highland Pr
19:40
103
Pentaleri, Michael
The Bolles
19:40
104
Ramos, Ramon
Lake Mary
19:40
105
Light, Fitzgerald
Robert E Lee Sen
19:43
106
Spengler, Jake
Lake Highland Pr
19:47
107
Mulligan, Ryan
Creekside
19:52
108
Nehgme, Alex
Lake Highland Pr
19:52
109
Pentaleri, Matthew
The Bolles
19:55
110
Lerner, Alec
The Bolles
19:55
111
Day, Thomas
Cocoa Beach
20:00
112
Chila, Alex
The Bolles
20:04
113
Smith, Matt
Ponte Vedra
20:04
114
Moore, Tayler
Bradwell Institu
20:08
115
Espinoso, Anthony
Lake Highland Pr
20:08
116
Ramirez, Caleb
Circle Christian
20:08
117
Martin, Desman
Bradwell Institu
20:15
118
Pruim, Hayden
Mt Dora
20:18
119
Bowe, Carter
The Bolles
20:19
120
Bonham, Conner
Fleming Island
20:22
121
Webster, Sam
Lake Highland Pr
20:22
122
Lamm, Ryan
Lake Highland Pr
20:22
123
Burger, Will
Eastside
20:24
124
Jones, Crisman
Ponte Vedra
20:33
125
Lusk, Matthew
Circle Christian
20:33
126
McCann, Timothy
St Augustine
20:34
127
Tezel, Clay
Cocoa Beach
20:38
128
Skeen, Zach
Cocoa Beach
20:38
129
Booker, Robert
Eastside
20:39
130
Hauman, James
Mt Dora
20:46
131
Griffin, Conner
St Augustine
20:48
132
Roy, Billy
Ponte Vedra
20:51
133
Miller, Chace
Mt Dora
20:52
134
Davis, Matt
Lake Mary
20:56
135
Seabert, Sebastian
Eastside
21:23
136
Billings, Emmanuel
Bradwell Institu
21:27
137
Soto, Jacob
Mt Dora
21:28
138
Dumbacher, Josh
Circle Christian
21:32
139
Bowen, James
Eastside
21:37
140
Ault, Jacob
Circle Christian
21:51
141
Shannon, Brandon
Fleming Island
21:58
142
Pope, Steven
Lake Mary
21:58
143
Michael, Brock
Mt Dora
22:10
144
Schafer, Matthew
Circle Christian
22:20
145
Edmond, Damon
Robert E Lee Sen
23:44
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2012 Katie Caples Invitational - Brittney Olinger
2012 Katie Caples Invitational- Boys Champion and Runner Up
Boys Elite Awards - Katie Caples 2012
Boys Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Boys Elite Team Awards - Katie Caples 2012
Boys JV Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Boys Varsity Race Footage -Katie Caples 2012
Girls Elite 5K Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Girls Elite Awards - Katie Caples 2012
Girls Elite Team Awards - Katie Caples 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Katie Caples 2012
Julie Wollrath Holy Trinity 1st - Katie Caples 2012
Mackenzie Wilson 2nd post race - Katie Caples 2012
Michael Barr Bishop Kenny 3rd - Katie Caples 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#katie-caples
#alex-brown
More videos
Boys Elite Awards - Katie Caples 2012
Michael Barr Bishop Kenny 3rd - Katie Caples 2012
166 shares:
Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
,
Bolles
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
8
2018
12
2017
7
2016
7
2015
53
41
2014
69
14
2013
38
28
4
2012
25
16
2011
38
13
2010
15
6
2009
1
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#katie-caples
#alex-brown
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!