|
2A Regional Results to State Meet Performance Merge - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
Published by
Apr 29th 2015, 1:17pm
B-100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-100 |
10.51 #1 |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-100 |
10.71 #2 |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-100 |
10.74 #3 |
Summers, Tyrin (2016) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #1 |
Judson, Bruce (2017) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #4 |
Ware, Terence (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-100 |
10.82 #2 |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-100 |
10.83 #1 |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-100 |
10.84 #2 |
Simmons, Steven (2017) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-100 |
10.87 #1 |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-100 |
10.87 #3 |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-100 |
10.89 #4 |
Simon, Dean (2016) |
Hudson, FL |
B-100 |
10.90 #2 |
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) |
Desoto, FL |
B-100 |
10.94 #3 |
Harris, Travell (2017) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-100 |
10.99 #4 |
Young, Sedarius (2015) |
Jones, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #3 |
Williams, Marcus (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-100 |
11.09 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-200 |
21.02 #1 |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-200 |
21.58 #2 |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-200 |
21.67 #3 |
Thompson, Jordan (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-200 |
21.71 #1 |
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-200 |
21.81 #4 |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-200 |
22.05 #1 |
Warren, Avery (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-200 |
22.09 #2 |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-200 |
22.17 #3 |
Summers, Tyrin (2016) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-200 |
22.19 #1 |
Simmons, Steven (2017) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-200 |
22.20 #2 |
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) |
Paxon, FL |
B-200 |
22.21 #4 |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-200 |
22.36 #3 |
Ware, Terence (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-200 |
22.40 #2 |
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-200 |
22.40 #4 |
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-200 |
22.61 #3 |
Harris, Travell (2017) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-200 |
22.67 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-400 |
47.38 #1 |
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-400 |
48.28 #2 |
James, Andrew (2015) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-400 |
48.49 #3 |
Wright, Daniel (2017) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-400 |
48.60 #4 |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-400 |
48.87 #1 |
Dixon, Ari (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
B-400 |
49.04 #1 |
Johnson, Damond (2017) |
West Florida, FL |
B-400 |
49.48 #2 |
Brown, Chris (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-400 |
49.62 #3 |
Scott, Gary (2015) |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-400 |
49.87 #4 |
Fischer, Jake (2015) |
The Villages, FL |
B-400 |
50.02 #2 |
Grimes, Steven (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-400 |
50.12 #3 |
Douce, Fred (2016) |
Jones, FL |
B-400 |
50.41 #4 |
Smith, Stanley (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-400 |
50.43 #1 |
Newton, Jacob (2016) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-400 |
50.62 #2 |
Bradford, Luke (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-400 |
50.78 #3 |
Houfek, Noah (2016) |
Oasis, FL |
B-400 |
51.05 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Small, Vaquan (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-800 |
1:53.42 #1 |
Cabral, Joseph (2015) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-800 |
1:54.92 #2 |
Dickerson, Collin (2015) |
Coral Shores, FL |
B-800 |
1:55.81 #3 |
Gerry, Mason (2016) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.90 #1 |
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) |
Jones, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.92 #1 |
Davis, Michael (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.98 #4 |
Gehret, James (2015) |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.20 #2 |
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.28 #1 |
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) |
Pasco, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.40 #2 |
Petty, Deandre (2016) |
Andrew Jackson, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.50 #3 |
Langois, Trey (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.60 #4 |
Black, Andre (2016) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.42 #2 |
Severe, Sadrick (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.46 #3 |
Rollins, Andrew (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.76 #4 |
Henrikson, Leif (2015) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.93 #3 |
Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.98 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-1600 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Velasquez, Urias (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:26.33 #1 |
Foley, Trevor (2018) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
B-1600 |
4:26.57 #1 |
Vaughan, Connor (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-1600 |
4:27.00 #1 |
Gomez, Antonio (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.62 #2 |
Smith, Tyler (2015) |
Hardee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.77 #3 |
Figueroa, Omar (2016) |
LaBelle, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.46 #4 |
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) |
Lake Highland, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.70 #2 |
Herrera, Moises (2015) |
North Marion, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.76 #3 |
Purvis, Zach (2016) |
Newberry, FL |
B-1600 |
4:32.21 #4 |
Cole, Bryce (2017) |
Wakulla, FL |
B-1600 |
4:34.40 #2 |
Weaver, Will (2015) |
Fernandina Beach, FL |
B-1600 |
4:35.80 #3 |
Stevens, Solomon (2016) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-1600 |
4:36.20 #4 |
Lacy, Joel (2016) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-1600 |
4:36.21 #1 |
Padilla, Omar (2017) |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-1600 |
4:38.31 #2 |
Pugh, Jonathan |
Titusville, FL |
B-1600 |
4:39.10 #3 |
Correa, Gabriel (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
B-1600 |
4:41.81 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-3200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) |
Lincoln Park, FL |
B-3200 |
9:33.97 #1 |
Vaughan, Connor (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-3200 |
9:34.75 #1 |
Millson, Jesse (2016) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:37.24 #1 |
Cook, Chas (2016) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:37.51 #2 |
Kennedy, Michael (2017) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.38 #2 |
Jones, Mason (2017) |
Titusville, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.90 #3 |
Welch, Ryan (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-3200 |
9:40.25 #4 |
Mandato, Trent (2017) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:49.72 #3 |
Velasquez, Urias (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-3200 |
9:54.18 #1 |
Ruiz, Alejandro (2016) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-3200 |
9:55.68 #2 |
Weaver, Zachery (2015) |
Pasco, FL |
B-3200 |
9:55.81 #4 |
Brady, Casey (2015) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-3200 |
9:57.75 #3 |
Lance, Jordan (2015) |
Arnold, FL |
B-3200 |
9:58.84 #2 |
Gomez, Antonio (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-3200 |
9:59.00 #4 |
Chiotti, Eric (2016) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-3200 |
9:59.53 #3 |
Hicks, Charles (2019) |
Bolles, FL |
B-3200 |
10:00.25 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-110H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.06 #1 |
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.09 #1 |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.51 #2 |
Mathews, Jalen (2018) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.57 #3 |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.79 #4 |
Parker, Tovias (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-110H |
14.83 #2 |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.86 #3 |
Washington, Jordan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.87 #4 |
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-110H |
15.09 #1 |
Williams, Marqualis (2015) |
Mulberry, FL |
B-110H |
15.25 #2 |
Newberg, Dante (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-110H |
15.31 #3 |
Richardson, Torrell (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-110H |
15.41 #4 |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-110H |
15.62 #1 |
Williams, Deon (2017) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-110H |
15.87 #2 |
Taylor, Jalon (2017) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-110H |
15.93 #3 |
Frazier, Jordan (2015) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-110H |
16.01 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-300H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
37.24 #1 |
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
38.24 #1 |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.02 #2 |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.39 #2 |
Stovall, Rodney (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-300H |
39.68 #3 |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.72 #4 |
Wyly, Dominique (2016) |
Titusville, FL |
B-300H |
39.85 #3 |
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-300H |
39.89 #1 |
Reed, Ben (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
39.90 #2 |
Lynn, Terry (2018) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.92 #4 |
Hearns, Duane (2016) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-300H |
40.50 #3 |
Hall, Didiah (2017) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-300H |
40.66 #4 |
Campbell, Austin (2017) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
40.75 #1 |
Buie, Andre (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-300H |
41.44 #2 |
Frazier, Jordan (2015) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
42.08 #3 |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-300H |
42.23 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-HJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Gavin, Keith (2016) |
Wakulla, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #1 |
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) |
Astronaut, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #1 |
Collins, Tommy (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
Malone, Tahj (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #2 |
McCray, Alvin (2016) |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #2 |
Azende, Rey (2016) |
Walton, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
Thelon, Pierre (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
Martin, Kyle (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
Small, Vaquan (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #4 |
Sutherland, Christpher (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #1 |
Rose, Ezekiel (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #2 |
Derice, Daniel (2015) |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #3 |
Kinley, Reace (2015) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #4 |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #3 |
Bell, Bradley (2006) |
Lake Placid, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-LJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
23'1" #1 |
Wright, Daniel (2017) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-LJ |
22'6" #2 |
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) |
Gulliver Prep, FL |
B-LJ |
22'4" #3 |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #1 |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2.5" #2 |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #1 |
Turpin, Deundrel (2018) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #4 |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'0.5" #3 |
Monlyn, James (2015) |
Madison County, FL |
B-LJ |
21'10.75" #4 |
Watts, Brandon (2016) |
Oasis, FL |
B-LJ |
21'9" #2 |
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) |
Desoto, FL |
B-LJ |
21'4" #3 |
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-LJ |
21'4" #4 |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-LJ |
20'7" #1 |
Grimes, Devonte (2015) |
Jones, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4.75" #2 |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4.25" #3 |
Jara, Aj (2005) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-LJ |
20'2" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-TJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Bridges, Tony (2018) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-TJ |
46'7" #1 |
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-TJ |
44'9" #1 |
Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) |
Baker County, FL |
B-TJ |
44'8" #1 |
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
44'7" #2 |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-TJ |
44'5" #1 |
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) |
Amos P. Godby, FL |
B-TJ |
44'1.25" #3 |
Alverez, Rudy (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
44'0.5" #2 |
Bracy, Emonte (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
43'10.25" #4 |
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) |
Desoto, FL |
B-TJ |
43'10" #3 |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-TJ |
43'2" #2 |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-TJ |
42'9.5" #3 |
Jacques, Kerson (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
42'7.5" #4 |
Fuqua, William (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-TJ |
42'4.5" #4 |
Walker, Christian |
West Shore, FL |
B-TJ |
42'3.5" #2 |
Riley, Cj (2016) |
North Broward Prep, FL |
B-TJ |
42'3" #3 |
Wilson, Marco (2017) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-TJ |
41'11" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-PV |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Bell, David (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-PV |
15'9" #1 |
Short, Ryan (2016) |
South Walton, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
Abboud, Sammi (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #1 |
Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) |
Key West, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #1 |
Goreschak, David (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #3 |
Spivey, Ryan (2016) |
Crystal River, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #1 |
Costine, Robby (2015) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #2 |
Reising, Andrew (2015) |
Pompano Beach Institute, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #2 |
Sutton, Jackson (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #3 |
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) |
West Florida, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #4 |
Hughes, Jack (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #4 |
Potter, Steven (2016) |
Suwannee, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #2 |
Weld, Tristan (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #2 |
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) |
Astronaut, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #3 |
Fix, Thomas (2005) |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #4 |
Hemmerling, Matthe (2006) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-SP |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) |
East Gadsden, FL |
B-SP |
53'10" #1 |
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-SP |
53'3" #1 |
Hamilton, Ben (2017) |
Arnold, FL |
B-SP |
52'3" #2 |
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-SP |
51'5.75" #3 |
Heideman, Tommy (2016) |
Satellite High School, FL |
B-SP |
50'2" #2 |
Dunn, Joshua (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-SP |
50'1" #1 |
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
49'8.5" #1 |
Washington, Spense (2015) |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-SP |
49'3" #4 |
Taylor, Khameron (2016) |
Santa Fe, FL |
B-SP |
47'10.75" #2 |
Regis, Zeandre (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-SP |
47'10" #3 |
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-SP |
46'11.5" #3 |
Watson, Jamal (2016) |
Booker, FL |
B-SP |
46'10" #2 |
Fagot, Diego (2017) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-SP |
46'7" #4 |
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
46'2" #4 |
Revelle, Guy (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
46'0" #3 |
Osimen, Peter (2005) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
43'11.25" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-DT |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
166'6" #1 |
Jefferson, Carl (2015) |
Baker County, FL |
B-DT |
161'4" #1 |
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-DT |
160'3" #1 |
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-DT |
158'2" #2 |
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-DT |
157'11" #2 |
Kenon, Gabriel (2006) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-DT |
155'9" #3 |
Sims, Storm (2006) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-DT |
154'8" #3 |
Harris, Reid (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-DT |
147'1" #4 |
Root, Ben (2005) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-DT |
138'1" #1 |
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-DT |
137'10" #4 |
Phillips, Jordan (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-DT |
134'6" #2 |
Lewis, Justin (2005) |
Umatilla, FL |
B-DT |
134'4" #2 |
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
128'10" #3 |
Taylor, Tyrell (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-DT |
126'9" #3 |
Torres, Robert (2005) |
Hardee, FL |
B-DT |
126'1" #4 |
Tinch, Jacob (2006) |
Weeki Wachee, FL |
B-DT |
125'9" #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.54 #1 |
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.99 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.12 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.19 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.67 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.68 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Glades Central, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.74 #4 |
Boys Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.88 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.95 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.05 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Southeast, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.06 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Clewiston, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.30 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Pasco, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.46 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Desoto County, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.52 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Suwannee, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.52 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.56 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:15.92 #1 |
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:16.40 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:18.16 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Paxon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.20 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Episcopal, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.25 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.99 #4 |
Boys Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.19 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.15 #1 |
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.88 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.22 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Booker, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.99 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.48 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.89 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:28.71 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Eastside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.64 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Jones, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:30.76 #4 |
|
|
|
|
B-4x800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Boys Relay |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:58.83 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:59.45 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:01.60 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Jones, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:02.94 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:06.04 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:07.78 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:09.03 #4 |
Boys Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:09.26 #2 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:10.36 #3 |
Boys Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:11.87 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:13.26 #3 |
Boys Relay |
The Villages, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:16.03 #4 |
Boys Relay |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:20.47 #1 |
Boys Relay |
Lakewood, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:23.30 #2 |
Boys Relay |
LaBelle, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:24.87 #3 |
Boys Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:26.06 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
G-100 |
11.81 #1 |
Steele, Alfreda (2016) |
Pasco, FL |
G-100 |
11.83 #1 |
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee (2016) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-100 |
12.03 #1 |
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-100 |
12.16 #2 |
Sanders, Keosha (2016) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-100 |
12.21 #2 |
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) |
Lakewood, FL |
G-100 |
12.27 #1 |
Williams, Diamond (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
G-100 |
12.31 #3 |
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) |
Somerset Academy, FL |
G-100 |
12.32 #3 |
Brown, Jayla (2018) |
Westside, FL |
G-100 |
12.34 #4 |
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-100 |
12.35 #2 |
Cadet, Myrka (6) |
Heritage, FL |
G-100 |
12.36 #4 |
Walker, Maiah (2018) |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-100 |
12.37 #2 |
Alabre, Nahisha (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-100 |
12.50 #3 |
Cobb, Aisha (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-100 |
12.68 #4 |
Gentz, Ashley (2016) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-100 |
12.73 #3 |
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) |
Eastside, FL |
G-100 |
12.77 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
G-200 |
24.10 #1 |
Steele, Alfreda (2016) |
Pasco, FL |
G-200 |
24.36 #1 |
Simmons, Kaira (2016) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-200 |
24.84 #1 |
Cleveland, Tiera (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-200 |
24.87 #2 |
Jean Pierre, Keisha (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-200 |
25.23 #2 |
Joe, Asia (2015) |
Clay, FL |
G-200 |
25.34 #3 |
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) |
Somerset Academy, FL |
G-200 |
25.42 #3 |
Walker, Maiah (2018) |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-200 |
25.44 #1 |
Bess, Danielle (2020) |
American Heritage, FL |
G-200 |
25.52 #4 |
Ardley, Shantel (2016) |
Florida High, FL |
G-200 |
25.59 #4 |
Morrer, Jamesha (2018) |
Lakewood, FL |
G-200 |
25.88 #2 |
Rodriguez, Nilsa-M (2015) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-200 |
25.89 #2 |
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-200 |
26.13 #3 |
Wilson, Genesha (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
G-200 |
26.47 #4 |
Love, Lashady (2015) |
Avon Park, FL |
G-200 |
26.90 #3 |
Romelus, Lynecee (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
G-200 |
27.15 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Bess, Danielle (2020) |
American Heritage, FL |
G-400 |
56.88 #1 |
Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
G-400 |
58.27 #2 |
Collins, Kori (2018) |
American Heritage, FL |
G-400 |
58.78 #3 |
Charles, Destiny (2019) |
Cocoa, FL |
G-400 |
58.85 #4 |
Gentz, Ashley (2016) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-400 |
59.17 #1 |
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) |
Eastside, FL |
G-400 |
59.32 #2 |
Gay, Ma'Asa (2018) |
Wakulla, FL |
G-400 |
59.39 #1 |
Tovkach, Anna (2018) |
Eastside, FL |
G-400 |
59.39 #3 |
Hamilton, Deneca (2015) |
Bay, FL |
G-400 |
59.53 #2 |
Feldt, Morgan (2015) |
South Sumter, FL |
G-400 |
59.61 #4 |
Washington, Betia (2016) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-400 |
59.66 #2 |
Smith, Nailah (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
G-400 |
59.81 #3 |
Weber, Holly (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
G-400 |
1:00.09 #4 |
Wertz, Cynenthia (2005) |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-400 |
1:01.65 #3 |
Harris, Kailiece (2018) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-400 |
1:01.85 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Zeller, Skye (2016) |
Space Coast, FL |
G-800 |
2:12.58 #1 |
Archer, Lauren (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-800 |
2:12.92 #2 |
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-800 |
2:14.67 #1 |
Pinnell, Katie (2018) |
North Broward Prep, FL |
G-800 |
2:14.82 #3 |
Folston, Jatana (2019) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-800 |
2:15.92 #4 |
Duclose, Clauna (2017) |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-800 |
2:19.14 #1 |
Horsley, Harley (2015) |
Tavares, FL |
G-800 |
2:20.32 #1 |
Hajda, Ally (2017) |
Bolles, FL |
G-800 |
2:20.53 #2 |
Fulmer, Maddie (2016) |
South Walton, FL |
G-800 |
2:20.61 #3 |
Torino, Leigha (2017) |
North Marion, FL |
G-800 |
2:20.82 #2 |
Wiedeman, Lydia (2015) |
Wakulla, FL |
G-800 |
2:23.84 #4 |
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-800 |
2:24.01 #3 |
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-800 |
2:25.61 #2 |
Welch, Maddison (2018) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-800 |
2:27.15 #3 |
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) |
Eastside, FL |
G-800 |
2:27.96 #4 |
Francois, Regine (2005) |
Immokalee, FL |
G-800 |
2:31.52 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-1600 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Archer, Lauren (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-1600 |
5:00.33 #1 |
Montgomery, Julia (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-1600 |
5:05.03 #2 |
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) |
Gulliver Prep, FL |
G-1600 |
5:08.54 #3 |
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-1600 |
5:08.71 #4 |
Collier, Caitlyn (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-1600 |
5:10.24 #1 |
Hajda, Ally (2017) |
Bolles, FL |
G-1600 |
5:12.26 #2 |
Dannheim, Suzanne (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
G-1600 |
5:14.84 #3 |
Torino, Leigha (2017) |
North Marion, FL |
G-1600 |
5:16.52 #1 |
Ashley, Michaela (2016) |
Arnold, NE |
G-1600 |
5:16.85 #4 |
Blem, Haley (2015) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-1600 |
5:18.67 #1 |
Horsley, Harley (2015) |
Tavares, FL |
G-1600 |
5:18.73 #2 |
Welch, Maddison (2018) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-1600 |
5:18.81 #2 |
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-1600 |
5:20.37 #3 |
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-1600 |
5:22.85 #3 |
Rice, Maggie (2016) |
Newberry, FL |
G-1600 |
5:29.07 #4 |
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-1600 |
5:29.76 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-3200 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Ruan, Beatriz (2017) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-3200 |
11:10.24 #1 |
Montgomery, Julia (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-3200 |
11:15.95 #2 |
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:18.69 #1 |
Pujals, Alyssa (2016) |
Gulliver Prep, FL |
G-3200 |
11:19.63 #3 |
Shapiro, Rachel (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:20.55 #2 |
O'Riordan, Aoife (2017) |
Bolles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:21.82 #3 |
Dehechavarria, Ashley (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-3200 |
11:32.75 #4 |
Torino, Leigha (2017) |
North Marion, FL |
G-3200 |
11:41.45 #1 |
Rice, Maggie (2016) |
Newberry, FL |
G-3200 |
11:42.38 #2 |
Yared, Mahdere (6) |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-3200 |
11:43.15 #4 |
Mcanally, Audrey |
Trinity Prep, FL |
G-3200 |
11:44.75 #3 |
Weinfeld, Abigayle (2016) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-3200 |
11:57.56 #1 |
Ogilvie, Kelsi (2017) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-3200 |
11:58.98 #2 |
Cooper, Caroline (2019) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-3200 |
12:01.77 #4 |
Lennie, Lucinda (7) |
Academy Of The Holy Names, FL |
G-3200 |
12:03.26 #3 |
Dieck, Greta (2019) |
Academy Of The Holy Names, FL |
G-3200 |
12:10.77 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-100H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Rushing, Kimani (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-100H |
13.63 #1 |
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-100H |
13.91 #2 |
Welsh, Olivia (2016) |
Dunedin, FL |
G-100H |
14.30 #1 |
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
G-100H |
14.49 #3 |
Myslinski, Emily (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
G-100H |
14.64 #1 |
Strackman, Tia (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-100H |
14.69 #4 |
Patrick, Jasha (2015) |
Hernando, FL |
G-100H |
15.15 #1 |
Gielincki, Lauren (2017) |
Episcopal, FL |
G-100H |
15.60 #2 |
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-100H |
15.66 #2 |
Evans, Jerykah (2016) |
Amos P. Godby, FL |
G-100H |
15.72 #3 |
Guine, Nia (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-100H |
15.78 #4 |
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) |
Anclote, FL |
G-100H |
15.85 #3 |
Martin, Mikaela (2015) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-100H |
15.88 #2 |
Dones', Melissa (2015) |
Lakewood, FL |
G-100H |
16.29 #4 |
Tisdale, Loni (2015) |
Jones, FL |
G-100H |
16.64 #3 |
Fischer, Summer (2017) |
Umatilla, FL |
G-100H |
16.80 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-300H |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Rushing, Kimani (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-300H |
43.48 #1 |
Strackman, Tia (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-300H |
44.23 #2 |
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-300H |
44.83 #3 |
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
G-300H |
44.91 #4 |
Patrick, Jasha (2015) |
Hernando, FL |
G-300H |
45.10 #1 |
Robinson, Tejyrica (2016) |
East Gadsden, FL |
G-300H |
46.28 #1 |
Ardley, Shantel (2016) |
Florida High, FL |
G-300H |
46.68 #2 |
Myslinski, Emily (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
G-300H |
46.72 #3 |
Akins, Kenya (2015) |
Florida High, FL |
G-300H |
46.90 #4 |
Byrne, Angela (2015) |
Crystal River, FL |
G-300H |
47.90 #2 |
Jones, Te'Niya (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-300H |
47.97 #1 |
Lenard, Nikki (2015) |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-300H |
48.25 #2 |
Christopher, Destiny (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
G-300H |
48.32 #3 |
Constant, Camryn (2019) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-300H |
48.57 #4 |
Fischer, Summer (2017) |
Umatilla, FL |
G-300H |
48.99 #3 |
Martin, Mikaela (2015) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-300H |
49.17 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-HJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Mcminn, Tiara (2017) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
G-HJ |
5'8" #1 |
NELSON, AISHA (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #2 |
Lindo, Nyla (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #2 |
Sheppard, Nati (2015) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-HJ |
5'6" #4 |
Rice, Frances (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #1 |
Norman, Joy (2015) |
Bayshore, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #1 |
Winship, Madison (2017) |
Crystal River, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #1 |
Cherry, Tatyanna (2017) |
Suwannee, FL |
G-HJ |
5'2" #2 |
Norman, Alexus (2017) |
Bayshore, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #2 |
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) |
Florida High, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #2 |
Reddick, Nazah (2017) |
William M. Raines, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #3 |
Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) |
Pasco, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #3 |
Pearson, Taylor (2017) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-HJ |
5'0" #4 |
Jenkins, Madison (2016) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-HJ |
4'10" #3 |
Williams, Quiahja (2016) |
Lake Placid, FL |
G-HJ |
4'10" #3 |
McKissack, kara (2015) |
Clay, FL |
G-HJ |
4'10" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-LJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Odum, Kyra (2019) |
Florida High, FL |
G-LJ |
18'6.5" #1 |
Steele, Alfreda (2016) |
Pasco, FL |
G-LJ |
18'4.25" #1 |
Rushing, Kimani (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-LJ |
18'3.75" #1 |
Simmons, Kaira (2016) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-LJ |
17'9.75" #2 |
Green, Trentorria (2018) |
East Gadsden, FL |
G-LJ |
17'8" #2 |
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-LJ |
17'7.25" #2 |
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) |
Florida High, FL |
G-LJ |
17'5.5" #3 |
Brown, Jayla (2018) |
Westside, FL |
G-LJ |
17'5" #4 |
Claiborne, Joe'Alle (2015) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
G-LJ |
17'3.75" #3 |
Hardy, Kiana (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
G-LJ |
17'3.5" #1 |
Francois, Kimani (2015) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-LJ |
17'1.25" #3 |
Smith, Kamryn (2018) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-LJ |
17'0" #2 |
Scantling, Kari (2015) |
Port Orange, FL |
G-LJ |
16'9" #4 |
Bradley Macklin, Keausha (2017) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-LJ |
16'8.75" #4 |
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) |
Anclote, FL |
G-LJ |
16'7.5" #3 |
Metheney, Mary (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
G-LJ |
16'7" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-TJ |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Rushing, Kimani (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-TJ |
40'4.5" #1 |
Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) |
Florida High, FL |
G-TJ |
37'11.5" #1 |
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-TJ |
36'5.5" #2 |
Hardy, Kiana (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
G-TJ |
36'4.5" #1 |
Williams, Antoinette (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
G-TJ |
36'0.25" #2 |
NELSON, AISHA (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-TJ |
35'11.5" #3 |
Guine, Nia (2018) |
Bolles, FL |
G-TJ |
35'10.5" #3 |
Shurina, Marianna (2016) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-TJ |
35'8.75" #1 |
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
G-TJ |
35'7.75" #4 |
Thielbar, Rhea (2018) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-TJ |
35'0.75" #2 |
Pierce, Kaitlyn (2016) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-TJ |
34'7" #2 |
Sapp, Carolyn (2015) |
Andrew Jackson, FL |
G-TJ |
34'5.5" #4 |
Brown, Jakyra (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
G-TJ |
34'2.25" #3 |
Thomas, Tyra (2016) |
Dunnellon, FL |
G-TJ |
34'0" #3 |
Metheney, Mary (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
G-TJ |
33'6.5" #4 |
Brown, Kierston (2017) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
G-TJ |
33'6.5" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-PV |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Sheppard, Nati (2015) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-PV |
12'6" #1 |
Rice, Frances (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-PV |
12'3" #1 |
Carroll, Nicole (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-PV |
12'0" #1 |
Logue, Taylor (2017) |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-PV |
11'0" #2 |
Anderson, Haley (2015) |
South Walton, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #2 |
Welsh, Olivia (2016) |
Dunedin, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #2 |
Johansson, Paulina (2015) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-PV |
10'6" #3 |
Byrne, Angela (2015) |
Crystal River, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #1 |
Breeden, Kelley (2017) |
Florida High, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #3 |
MATHIS, GRACE (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #4 |
Brownell, Jessica (2015) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
G-PV |
10'0" #4 |
Dones', Melissa (2015) |
Lakewood, FL |
G-PV |
9'6" #3 |
Nurge, Madelyn (2015) |
Anclote, FL |
G-PV |
9'0" #4 |
Miller, Bailey (2005) |
Crystal River, FL |
G-PV |
8'6" #2 |
Mestre, Cathleen (2006) |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-PV |
8'6" #3 |
Huffstetler, Carle (2006) |
Umatilla, FL |
G-PV |
8'0" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-SP |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Solomon, Dorian (2017) |
Amos P. Godby, FL |
G-SP |
42'9.5" #1 |
Davis, Alise (2017) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-SP |
40'7.25" #1 |
Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
G-SP |
40'5" #1 |
Heaven, Amani (2018) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-SP |
37'9.5" #1 |
Myslinski, Emily (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
G-SP |
37'8.5" #2 |
Spence, Danielle (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-SP |
36'7.5" #3 |
Williams, Zada (2015) |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-SP |
36'4.75" #2 |
Riggins, Naomi (2018) |
Florida High, FL |
G-SP |
36'4.5" #4 |
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-SP |
36'2.5" #2 |
Williams, Shakera (2016) |
Tavares, FL |
G-SP |
35'1" #2 |
Spradling, A'Ashar (2016) |
Santa Fe, FL |
G-SP |
34'9" #3 |
Kerr, Alexis (2016) |
Pompano Beach Institute, FL |
G-SP |
34'9" #3 |
Leaphart, Respect (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-SP |
34'6" #3 |
Cooper, Regine (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-SP |
34'1" #4 |
Cadore, Kiona (2015) |
Astronaut, FL |
G-SP |
34'0" #4 |
Shaw, Ashley (2015) |
Jones, FL |
G-SP |
33'7.75" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-DT |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Spence, Danielle (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
G-DT |
123'4" #1 |
Ajabe, Debbie (2017) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
G-DT |
121'7" #1 |
Simmons, Lamisha (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
G-DT |
120'3" #2 |
Leaphart, Respect (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
G-DT |
115'2" #1 |
Leggett, Genesis (2017) |
Suwannee, FL |
G-DT |
112'0" #1 |
Plaugher, Lauren (2015) |
Hernando, FL |
G-DT |
111'4" #2 |
Julmice, Jody (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
G-DT |
110'7" #3 |
Pope, Lanashia (2016) |
Pasco, FL |
G-DT |
108'1" #3 |
Duckworth, Monica (2016) |
West Florida, FL |
G-DT |
105'6" #2 |
Davis, Alise (2017) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-DT |
105'3" #2 |
Reed, Carine (2018) |
Florida High, FL |
G-DT |
104'11" #3 |
Rice, Abigail (2016) |
Baker County, FL |
G-DT |
104'5" #4 |
Cadore, Kiona (2015) |
Astronaut, FL |
G-DT |
104'4" #4 |
Clark, Johnelle (2016) |
Southeast, FL |
G-DT |
102'11" #3 |
Smith, Allison (2015) |
Hardee, FL |
G-DT |
102'9" #4 |
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) |
Gulf, FL |
G-DT |
102'8" #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x100 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Andrew Jackson, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.11 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.44 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Rockledge, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.46 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Pasco, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.64 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Somerset Academy, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.77 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Bolles, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.82 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.84 #1 |
Girls Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
G-4x100 |
48.85 #2 |
Girls Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.21 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Dunbar, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.36 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Westside, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.45 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.54 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-4x100 |
49.93 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Poinciana, FL |
G-4x100 |
50.05 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Southeast, FL |
G-4x100 |
50.85 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
G-4x100 |
51.28 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x400 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Everglades, FL |
G-4x400 |
3:57.54 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:00.04 #2 |
Girls Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:00.88 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:01.21 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:02.02 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Bolles, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:02.77 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Florida High, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:02.78 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Bay, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:05.24 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:06.43 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:06.43 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:07.07 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Eastside, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:10.78 #3 |
Girls Relay |
North Marion, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:11.34 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:11.65 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:14.32 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-4x400 |
4:15.97 #4 |
|
|
|
|
G-4x800 |
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Girls Relay |
Everglades, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:28.67 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Pine Crest, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:34.43 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln Park, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:44.35 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Bolles, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:47.28 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Lemon Bay, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:47.80 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Eastside, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:53.92 #1 |
Girls Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
G-4x800 |
9:56.89 #4 |
Girls Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:00.11 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:00.64 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:00.72 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Academy Of Holy Names, NY |
G-4x800 |
10:04.60 #2 |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:06.80 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Wales, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:12.30 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Lake Highland, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:15.10 #3 |
Girls Relay |
Trinity Prep, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:15.94 #4 |
Girls Relay |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
G-4x800 |
10:27.60 #4 |
|