RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Neil Aleger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Mar 28th 2015, 10:35pm
Comments
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Bartram Trail
Bishop Kenny
Circle Christian
Clay
Coral Glades
Creekside
Cypress Creek
East River
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Forest
Geneva
Gulf Breeze
Harvest Comm
John Carroll
Kathleen
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Lawton Chiles
Lyman
Master's Academy
Middleburg
Monarch
Nease
Oakleaf
Pembroke Pines Charter
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Sebring
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
The Bolles
Venice
Walsh Jesuit
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Mel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.98w
+2.5
2
2
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.00w
+3.7
1
3
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.01w
+3.7
1
4
Ahmad, Ke'von
9
Ponte Vedra
11.06w
+3.7
1
5
Peterson, Andrew
10
Lake Mary
11.19w
+3.7
1
6
Rogers, Auja
12
Oakleaf
11.27w
+2.5
2
7
Elbery, Charles
12
Lake Mary
11.32w
+3.7
1
8
Carter, Jermonte
12
St Augustine
11.32w
+2.5
2
9
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.32w
+3.7
1
10
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
11.34w
+2.1
3
11
Davis, Marquise
11
Nease
11.36w
+2.5
2
12
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch
11.44w
+2.7
4
13
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
11.49w
+3.7
1
14
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.51w
+2.5
2
15
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
11.52w
+3.7
1
16
Blanding, Ra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.54w
+2.5
2
17
Leroy, Jhavante
11
Lake Mary
11.68w
+2.1
3
18
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
11.77w
+2.1
3
19
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.78w
+2.1
3
20
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
11.79w
+2.7
4
21
Jorgensen, Harry
11
Ponte Vedra
11.84w
+2.1
3
22
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.85w
+2.1
3
23
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
11.90w
+2.7
4
24
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
11.96w
+2.7
4
25
Johnson, Nickolas
9
Bishop Kenny
11.99w
+2.7
4
26
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
12.00w
+2.7
5
27
Belle, Tony
11
Robert E Lee Sen
12.01w
+2.5
2
28
Castaneda, Felipe
11
Nease
12.06w
+2.7
4
29
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
12.08w
+2.7
5
30
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
12.16w
+2.7
5
31
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
12.18w
+2.7
4
32
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
12.19w
+2.7
6
33
Randal, Brandon
10
Lake Weir
12.23w
+2.7
5
34
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
12.25w
+2.7
5
35
Green, Damon
10
Providence
12.26w
+2.7
4
36
McCants, Derrick
10
Providence
12.36w
+2.7
6
37
Storey, Matrell
11
St Augustine
12.44w
+2.7
5
37
Reyelts, Josh
12
Master's Academy
12.44w
+2.7
6
39
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
12.59w
+2.7
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
12.76w
+2.7
5
41
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
12.88w
+2.7
6
42
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
12.92w
+2.5
2
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22.14w
+2.3
1
2
Byrd, Queshaun
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22.15w
+2.3
1
3
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22.31w
+2.3
1
4
Dixon, Ari
11
The Bolles
22.77w
+3.0
2
5
Prince, Jordan
12
Geneva
23.01w
+2.3
1
6
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.05w
+3.0
2
7
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
23.06w
+2.3
1
8
Green, Dominic
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23.11w
+3.0
2
9
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch
23.17w
+2.3
1
10
Brown, Judah
11
Oakleaf
23.26w
+3.0
2
11
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
23.36w
+3.0
2
12
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
23.58w
+3.0
2
13
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
23.59w
+3.0
2
14
BROWN, PAUL
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.73
-0.1
3
15
Baird, Brenden
11
St Augustine
23.82
-0.1
3
16
McDaniels, Kyle
11
Oakleaf
23.87
-0.1
3
17
Robertson, Travis
11
St Augustine
24.06
-0.1
3
18
Smith, Cameron
11
The Bolles
24.13
-0.1
3
19
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
24.17
-0.1
3
20
Johnson, Deion
12
Providence
24.25
-0.1
3
21
Beckles, Joshua
11
Fleming Island
24.28
+0.0
4
22
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
24.30
-0.1
3
23
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
24.39
+0.0
4
24
Ybarra, Isaiah
9
Bishop Kenny
24.49
+0.0
4
25
McKee, Justin
8
Episcopal (Jacks
24.50
+0.0
4
26
Molis, Daniel
11
Nease
24.51w
+3.5
5
27
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
24.55w
+3.0
2
28
Bryant, Austin
10
Bishop Kenny
24.70
+0.0
4
29
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
24.73
+0.0
4
30
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
24.74
+0.0
4
31
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
24.97
+0.0
4
32
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
25.40w
+3.5
5
33
Green, Damon
10
Providence
25.41w
+3.5
5
34
Beard, Javaris
9
Lake Weir
25.42w
+3.5
5
35
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
25.54w
+3.5
5
36
Russo, Ralph
9
Creekside
25.99
+2.0
6
37
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
26.02w
+3.5
5
38
Hayden, Malick
9
Lake Weir
26.12
+2.0
6
39
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
26.23
+2.0
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
26.56w
+3.5
5
41
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
26.93
-0.1
3
42
Osbourne, Ethan
11
Master's Academy
27.68
+2.0
6
43
Woods, Devonte
10
Father Lopez
28.55
+2.0
6
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marcel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
49.42
1
2
Brown, Chris
12
Episcopal (Jacks
49.48
1
3
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
49.99
1
4
Dixon, Ari
11
The Bolles
50.58
1
5
Scheuneman, Ryan
12
Oakleaf
51.91
2
6
Walker, Collin
12
Episcopal (Jacks
52.16
1
7
Juba, McCray
12
Oakleaf
52.23
3
8
Prince, Jordan
12
Geneva
52.30
1
9
Rain, Griffin
11
Tampa Jesuit
52.83
2
10
Westry, Christopher
12
Oakleaf
53.13
1
11
Thomas, Shamari
11
Robert E Lee Sen
53.72
2
12
Broz, Rhett
10
Tampa Jesuit
54.23
2
13
Ohlwein, Nick
11
Father Lopez
54.31
2
14
Davis, Jerrle
10
Lake Weir
54.42
3
15
Odom, Eric
12
Robert E Lee Sen
54.51
4
16
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore Jr./S
54.55
2
17
Shaw, Spencer
10
Fleming Island
54.87
3
18
Castaneda, Felipe
11
Nease
55.24
4
19
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
55.64
4
20
McCutcheon, Nathan
10
Bartram Trail
55.90
4
21
Butler, David
12
Fleming Island
55.98
4
22
Bleeker, Riley
10
Nease
56.09
4
23
Morss, Cavarri
12
Monarch
56.40
4
24
Morris, Isaiah
9
The Bolles
56.49
5
25
Johnson, Kevin
12
Nease
56.63
4
26
Curry, Chris
11
Robert E Lee Sen
56.86
3
27
Kra, David
11
St Augustine
56.96
4
28
Lauer, Cole
11
Ponte Vedra
57.18
6
29
Joyce, Tommy
12
Bishop Kenny
57.37
6
30
Sams, Jack
10
Bishop Kenny
57.44
6
31
Clark, Kobie
12
Providence
57.45
5
32
Clark, Sammuel
9
Monarch
57.57
3
33
Facey, Christopher
10
Lake Weir
58.00
5
34
Akodu, Kenneth
10
Creekside
58.47
5
35
Russo, Ralph
9
Creekside
58.66
5
36
Harris, Lonell
9
St Augustine
58.83
7
37
Willis, Noah
9
Father Lopez
58.85
5
38
Hughs, John
9
Ponte Vedra
59.31
6
39
Bivins, Tarence
9
Lake Weir
59.35
7
40
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
59.51
5
41
Bateh, Jordan
10
Providence
1:00.94
7
42
Palacio, Zackary
9
Lake Mary
1:01.19
5
43
Houle, Nick
12
Providence
1:01.68
7
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
2:00.35
2
2
Aman, William Christia
12
Lake Mary
2:00.46
1
3
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
2:00.49
1
4
Hall, David
11
Oakleaf
2:01.05
2
5
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
2:02.40
1
6
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
2:02.59
2
7
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:03.25
2
8
Dixon, Brad
12
Bartram Trail
2:03.55
1
9
Hart, Drew
12
First Coast
2:03.61
2
10
Foster, Damian
12
Sebring
2:04.17
2
11
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore Jr./S
2:04.45
2
12
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
2:04.54
3
13
Thompson, Anthony
11
Rockledge
2:04.76
2
14
Trask, Cole
12
Lake Mary
2:04.94
2
15
Stellhorn, Ryan
12
Bartram Trail
2:05.11
1
16
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
2:05.67
2
17
Darwin, Collin
11
Bartram Trail
2:05.70
2
18
Gonzmart, Charlie
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:06.33
2
19
Perez, Nathan
11
Creekside
2:06.43
3
--
Comernisky, Cody
12
Bartram Trail
2:06.54
2
20
Katynski, Kola
11
Geneva
2:07.59
1
--
deBorde, Chandler
12
Bartram Trail
2:07.99
3
21
Centi, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:08.78
1
22
Hashtak, John
11
Fleming Island
2:09.02
3
23
Small, Kristopher
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:09.25
4
--
Pederson, Luke
12
Geneva
2:09.44
2
24
Hahn, Myles
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:09.53
2
25
Santos, Dominic
11
Tampa Jesuit
2:10.69
3
26
Turner, Nicholas
11
Fleming Island
2:11.23
3
27
Polviatis, Julian
10
Father Lopez
2:11.82
4
28
Bibeault, Adam
11
Bishop Kenny
2:12.40
3
29
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
2:12.44
3
30
Larsen, Alex
10
Circle Christian
2:13.00
3
31
Pickett, Marco
10
Creekside
2:13.01
4
32
Robinson, Barrington
11
Monarch
2:13.11
1
33
Wingo, Blake
11
The Bolles
2:13.29
4
34
Roof, Matthew
11
Father Lopez
2:14.22
3
35
Heekin, Sam
12
Bishop Kenny
2:14.53
3
36
Villa, Mateo
11
Creekside
2:14.66
4
37
DOWNS, LIAM
10
Nease
2:15.29
4
38
Robles, Christian
11
Providence
2:15.33
4
39
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
2:16.14
3
40
Ulrich, Christopher
9
Nease
2:16.16
4
41
Wilson, Noah
10
Lake Weir
2:18.41
4
42
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
2:18.45
4
43
Sneed, Jared
11
St Augustine
2:20.14
4
44
Scheiber, Kevin
12
Father Lopez
2:20.53
3
45
Jorgensen, Eli
11
Harvest Comm
2:21.19
4
46
Dunnavan, Dane
10
Geneva
2:24.13
4
47
Rumsey, Cameron
11
Ponte Vedra
2:24.71
4
48
Kroul, Kaleb
11
St Augustine
2:24.99
4
49
Dykes, Cody
11
Clay
2:25.63
4
50
Detwiler, David
11
Fleming Island
2:27.02
3
51
Page, Braden
7
Circle Christian
2:27.11
4
52
Porter, William
10
St Augustine
2:27.37
4
53
Sankar, Maharanth
11
Ponte Vedra
2:27.44
4
54
Sneed, Pierce
9
Providence
2:28.06
4
55
Schmidt, Joseph
11
Episcopal (Jacks
2:28.84
3
56
Fulmer, Will
8
Providence
2:29.28
4
57
Blythe, Jack
9
Geneva
2:29.63
4
58
Stewart, Samuel
12
Circle Christian
2:31.38
4
59
Gainey, Michael
11
Lake Weir
2:31.85
4
60
Reynolds, Garrison
11
St Johns Country
2:32.42
4
61
Lindholm, Patrick
7
St Johns Country
2:34.07
4
62
Hannah, Christian
10
Oakleaf
2:34.14
4
63
Fortune, Logan
12
Oakleaf
2:39.79
3
64
McCarty, John
Walsh Jesuit
2:39.80
3
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penaranda, Carlos
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:22.60
1
2
Aman, William Christia
12
Lake Mary
4:23.59
1
3
Hall, David
11
Oakleaf
4:28.14
1
4
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
4:29.68
1
5
Gonzalez, Nicholas
12
Geneva
4:31.82
1
6
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:33.24
1
7
Foster, Eric
12
Sebring
4:33.67
2
8
Bubar, Jordan
11
Bartram Trail
4:34.02
1
9
Aulenbach, Cory
12
Bartram Trail
4:34.18
1
10
Dalton, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
4:35.23
2
11
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:36.02
1
12
Hart, Drew
12
First Coast
4:37.96
1
13
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
4:38.10
1
14
Caldwell, Jason
12
Tampa Jesuit
4:38.21
1
15
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
4:38.79
1
16
Gonzmart, Charlie
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:40.90
1
17
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
4:43.71
2
18
Ortiz, Isiah
12
Bartram Trail
4:43.84
1
19
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:45.11
2
20
Skiles, Sam
9
Stanton College
4:46.08
2
21
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
4:46.55
2
22
Battle, Brandon
12
Stanton College
4:47.43
1
--
Dean, Kyle
12
Bartram Trail
4:48.13
2
23
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
4:48.70
2
24
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:49.03
2
25
Santos, Dominic
11
Tampa Jesuit
4:49.88
2
26
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Palm Coa
4:51.21
2
27
Roof, Matthew
11
Father Lopez
4:54.30
3
28
Partain, Kyle
11
Bishop Kenny
4:55.75
3
29
Theriault, Nick
11
Father Lopez
4:57.57
2
30
Angelo, David
11
Ponte Vedra
4:58.12
1
--
Rader, Austin
12
Geneva
4:59.01
2
--
Damiani, David
11
Bartram Trail
4:59.63
2
31
Johnson, Ricky
10
Nease
4:59.65
3
32
Porter, William
10
St Augustine
4:59.90
3
33
Daigle, Josiah
10
Providence
5:00.93
2
34
Tinkey, Joseph
12
Fleming Island
5:01.14
2
35
Hutton, John
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:01.84
2
36
Davis, Asher
12
Geneva
5:01.87
2
37
Peralta, Brandon
7
Providence
5:02.03
3
38
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
5:03.08
2
39
Song, Conner
12
St Johns Country
5:03.75
3
40
Geers, Samuel
9
Robert E Lee Sen
5:04.87
3
41
Bolt, Alex
10
Creekside
5:06.05
2
42
Bowe, Carter
11
Bishop Kenny
5:07.75
2
43
Standard, Jacob
10
Creekside
5:08.77
3
44
Herrin, Baker
10
Creekside
5:08.96
3
45
Bolin, Grant
12
Fleming Island
5:09.43
2
46
Turner, Nicholas
11
Fleming Island
5:09.83
2
47
Kroul, Kaleb
11
St Augustine
5:11.68
3
48
Parziale, Justin
12
Nease
5:12.56
3
49
White, John
9
Bishop Kenny
5:15.31
3
50
Mowlam, Palmer
11
Ponte Vedra
5:15.74
3
51
Van der Burgt, Noah
10
Father Lopez
5:18.15
3
52
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
5:20.04
3
53
Martin, Malik
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:21.02
3
54
Rader, Ben
10
Geneva
5:23.16
2
55
Molitz, Nick
10
Master's Academy
5:23.51
3
56
O'Hara, William
11
Ponte Vedra
5:24.17
3
57
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
5:26.73
3
58
Barringer, Justin
9
Harvest Comm
5:28.69
3
59
Murphy, Kalen
12
Oakleaf
5:31.23
3
60
Nields, Liam
8
Harvest Comm
5:32.97
3
61
Foltz, Benjamin
8
The Bolles
5:45.73
3
62
Fernandez, Lawrence
11
Oakleaf
6:27.73
3
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
9:35.67
1
2
Jackson, Jonathan
11
Nease
9:35.82
1
3
Davis, Isak
12
Geneva
9:51.40
1
4
DeGale, Ryan
12
Lake Mary
9:54.41
1
5
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
9:59.26
1
6
Neeley, Matt
10
Bartram Trail
10:06.55
1
7
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:16.97
1
8
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
10:18.75
1
9
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
10:20.56
1
10
Robbins, John
9
Tampa Jesuit
10:20.91
1
11
lawhorne, devin
1
Fletcher
10:22.01
2
12
Magee, Robert
10
Bartram Trail
10:23.57
1
13
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
10:24.68
1
14
Perez, Nathan
11
Creekside
10:26.98
1
15
Deng, Buay
11
Robert E Lee Sen
10:27.14
1
16
Sanford, Daniel
12
Bishop Kenny
10:27.69
1
17
Curtis, Gabriel
8
Circle Christian
10:31.87
2
18
Meyer, Samuel
10
Episcopal (Jacks
10:37.59
2
19
Turnock, Alexander
11
The Bolles
10:40.30
1
20
Snyder, Sean
9
St Joseph Academ
10:45.83
2
21
Pratt, Tyler
11
Tampa Jesuit
10:47.32
1
22
Brodrecht, Ethan
11
Geneva
10:47.44
2
23
Bolin, Grant
12
Fleming Island
10:47.85
2
24
Aleger, Neil
12
Bishop Kenny
10:50.36
2
25
Van der Burgt, Noah
10
Father Lopez
10:56.82
2
26
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
11:00.03
2
27
Moreno, Cristian
11
Monarch
11:00.62
2
28
Daigle, Josiah
10
Providence
11:03.06
2
29
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11:03.99
1
30
Xiang, Jerry
11
Nease
11:04.43
2
31
Daffron, Charlie
11
Rockledge
11:07.77
2
32
Fuller, Evan
9
Fleming Island
11:12.28
2
33
Conigliaro, Thomas
9
Lake Mary
11:16.67
2
34
White, Weston
11
Creekside
11:19.72
2
35
DeAcutis, Michael
11
St Augustine
11:21.66
2
36
Amstutz, Aidan
9
Fleming Island
11:21.73
2
37
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
11:28.76
2
38
Do, Harrison
10
Creekside
11:32.01
2
39
Griffin, Collin
9
St Augustine
11:35.78
2
40
Barringer, Justin
9
Harvest Comm
11:38.92
2
41
Nields, Liam
8
Harvest Comm
11:41.55
2
42
Messer, Chris
8
Providence
11:50.11
2
43
Wiliams, Lewis
9
Oakleaf
12:09.01
1
44
Ingram, Ty
11
Oakleaf
12:42.92
2
45
Wick, Tomas
12
Father Lopez
12:57.23
2
46
Heeley, Conor
10
Geneva
14:55.95
2
Mens 2k Steeple HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Le Grand, Charlie
12
Lyman
6:47.93
1
2
Ore, Hayden
11
Flagler Palm Coa
7:11.20
1
3
Kessler, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
7:13.63
1
4
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Palm Coa
7:18.51
1
5
Davey, Mark
10
Ponte Vedra
7:30.47
1
6
Cummings, Brandon
12
Nease
7:39.09
1
7
kipple, kyle
11
Fletcher
7:52.18
1
8
McAdams, Steven
11
Bishop Kenny
8:00.62
1
9
Hodge, Oliver
11
Nease
8:10.92
1
10
Sellock, Ethan
11
Bishop Kenny
8:27.39
1
11
Henderson, Jaeger
10
Oakleaf
8:45.22
1
12
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
9:11.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
15.23w
+2.1
1
2
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
15.25w
+2.1
1
3
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
15.49w
+2.1
1
4
Dixon, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
15.50w
+2.1
1
5
Moorer, Tyrell
12
The Bolles
15.56w
+2.1
1
6
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
15.86w
+2.1
1
7
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
16.25w
+2.1
1
8
Richards, Michael
12
Master's Academy
16.25w
+3.4
2
9
Mallory, Will
9
Providence
16.39w
+3.4
2
10
Benavidez, Siaz
10
Oakleaf
16.79w
+2.1
1
11
Jordan, Donovan
12
Fleming Island
17.15w
+3.4
2
12
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
17.23w
+3.4
2
13
Larson, Luc
10
Fleming Island
17.39w
+3.4
2
14
Akodu, Terrance
9
Creekside
18.12w
+3.4
2
15
Felder, Michael
11
Nease
18.38w
+2.6
3
16
Newman, Lorenzo
11
Fleming Island
18.51w
+2.6
3
17
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
19.07w
+2.6
3
18
Joyce, Tommy
12
Bishop Kenny
19.88w
+2.6
3
19
Holt, Carter
12
Creekside
20.26w
+3.4
2
20
Rouse, William
11
Creekside
20.96w
+2.6
3
21
Nioso, Jordan
10
Providence
21.14w
+2.6
3
22
Scott, Isaac
12
Providence
21.33w
+2.6
3
23
Feuerbacher, Andy
10
Father Lopez
22.17
-0.1
4
24
Stanberry, Mason
10
Father Lopez
24.78
-0.1
4
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
40.65
1
2
Dixon, Jonathan
12
The Bolles
42.43
1
3
Ituralde, Earl
12
Oakleaf
42.73
1
4
Richards, Michael
12
Master's Academy
42.97
1
5
Jordan, Donovan
12
Fleming Island
43.06
2
6
Benavidez, Siaz
10
Oakleaf
43.41
3
7
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
43.49
2
8
Martin, Charlie
11
Providence
44.24
1
9
Scott, Isaac
12
Providence
44.28
2
10
Mallory, Will
9
Providence
44.44
2
11
Larson, Luc
10
Fleming Island
44.57
3
12
Peralta, Joshua
11
Lake Mary
44.69
1
13
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
45.42
4
14
Bias, Jacob
10
Bartram Trail
45.53
2
15
Mago, Aaron
10
Nease
45.69
3
16
Nicholson, Sam
11
Ponte Vedra
45.94
2
17
Sasser, Nick
10
Bartram Trail
46.43
3
18
Stephens, Branden
12
Flagler Palm Coa
47.01
2
19
Sellock, Ethan
11
Bishop Kenny
47.22
4
20
Holt, Carter
12
Creekside
47.40
2
21
Spence, Joshua
10
Father Lopez
47.56
3
22
Atwell, Khori
12
Oakleaf
47.62
4
23
Willis, Jordan
11
Nease
48.23
4
24
Padgett, Camden
10
Creekside
48.30
4
25
Pierre-Louis, Kerry
10
Creekside
48.33
4
26
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
48.86
4
27
McAdams, Steven
11
Bishop Kenny
49.49
3
28
Newman, Lorenzo
11
Fleming Island
50.87
1
29
Ward, Caleb
10
Harvest Comm
51.20
5
30
Fox, Matthew
10
Father Lopez
52.97
5
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
42.65
1
2
Relay Team
Episcopal (Jacks
43.35
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
44.07
1
4
Relay Team
Ponte Vedra
44.52
2
5
Relay Team
Lake Mary
44.85
1
6
Relay Team
Robert E Lee Sen
45.16
1
7
Relay Team
Nease
46.29
2
8
Relay Team
Master's Academy
46.38
2
9
Relay Team
Fleming Island
46.53
1
10
Relay Team
Providence
46.69
2
11
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
47.47
2
12
Relay Team
Father Lopez
50.39
2
Mens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Episcopal (Jacks
3:22.97
1
2
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
3:23.35
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
3:27.82
1
4
Relay Team
The Bolles
3:36.53
1
5
Relay Team
Fleming Island
3:39.60
1
6
Relay Team
Master's Academy
3:42.20
2
7
Relay Team
Providence
3:43.36
2
8
Relay Team
Lake Mary
3:48.97
1
9
Relay Team
Creekside
3:50.97
2
10
Relay Team
Nease
3:52.30
2
11
Relay Team
Father Lopez
4:01.76
2
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lake Mary
8:10.94
1
2
Relay Team
Tampa Jesuit
8:30.58
1
3
Relay Team
Geneva
8:37.50
1
4
Relay Team
Fleming Island
8:43.05
1
5
Relay Team
Nease
8:48.95
1
6
Relay Team
Father Lopez
8:49.47
1
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
8:52.30
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
8:57.45
1
9
Relay Team
Circle Christian
9:17.83
1
10
Relay Team
Creekside
9:31.11
1
--
Relay Team
Creekside
9:58.67
1
Mens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Tra'von
12
Rockledge
50-02.00
(50.00m)
1
2
Upthegrove, Cole
Lawton Chiles
47-05.00
(47.00m)
1
3
Ray, Connor
11
Creekside
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Broyles, John
11
Fleming Island
46-04.75
(46.00m)
1
5
Hunt, Shane
Lawton Chiles
46-04.00
(46.00m)
1
6
Lacossiere, Odelson
12
Creekside
44-09.75
(44.00m)
1
7
Hillary, Robert
12
Lake Mary
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
10
Keller, Brady
11
Bartram Trail
43-03.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Bouwmans, Alex
11
Master's Academy
43-11.50
(43.00m)
1
9
Savage, Tyler
12
Master's Academy
43-10.75
(43.00m)
1
11
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Palm Coa
42-04.50
(42.00m)
1
12
Blackwell, Austin
12
Lake Mary
41-00.50
(41.00m)
1
13
Watson jr, Vashon
11
The Bolles
38-09.75
(38.00m)
1
14
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Miller, Jaylen
11
Providence
38-05.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Jones, Robert
9
Oakleaf
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
17
JACKSON, DARRYL
10
Robert E Lee Sen
36-03.25
(36.00m)
1
18
Smith, Dyezae
12
St Augustine
36-01.50
(36.00m)
1
19
Nubin, Davaris
9
Lake Weir
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
20
Jefferson, Jj
11
Providence
35-03.75
(35.00m)
1
21
Hecht, Shawn
11
Nease
35-02.75
(35.00m)
1
22
Anderson, Jamari
12
Robert E Lee Sen
34-01.25
(34.00m)
1
23
Ackerman, Kevin
11
The Bolles
33-09.50
(33.00m)
1
24
Richter, John
11
Ponte Vedra
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
25
Council, Jay
9
Father Lopez
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
26
Rogers, Declan
12
Nease
32-03.25
(32.00m)
1
27
Hadden, Kenny
12
First Coast
31-10.75
(31.00m)
1
28
Speziale, Dawson
10
Bartram Trail
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
29
Hartley, Nicholas
10
Bishop Kenny
30-03.25
(30.00m)
1
30
Drobnie, Wyatt
10
Bishop Kenny
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
31
Reece, Tyler
12
Geneva
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Tra'von
12
Rockledge
159-01
(159.24m)
1
2
Poole, Jordan
Lawton Chiles
152-03
(152.24m)
1
3
Hunt, Shane
Lawton Chiles
147-08
(147.24m)
1
4
Ackerman, Kevin
11
The Bolles
142-06
(142.24m)
1
5
Freitag, Aaron
12
Oakleaf
140-00
(140.24m)
1
6
Finley, Will
12
Gulf Breeze
138-10
(138.24m)
1
7
Hinel, James
12
Creekside
129-10
(129.24m)
1
8
Lacossiere, Odelson
12
Creekside
128-09
(128.24m)
1
9
McCloud, Jaylen
10
The Bolles
124-11
(124.24m)
1
10
Blackwell, Austin
12
Lake Mary
110-01
(110.24m)
1
11
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Palm Coa
107-05
(107.24m)
1
12
Bouwmans, Alex
11
Master's Academy
105-07
(105.24m)
1
13
Graham, Antonie
12
Lake Weir
105-04
(105.24m)
1
14
Speziale, Dawson
10
Bartram Trail
101-04
(101.24m)
1
15
Keller, Brady
11
Bartram Trail
99-08
(99.24m)
1
16
Boselli, Adam
10
Episcopal (Jacks
99-02
(99.24m)
1
17
Lief, Wyatt
11
Ponte Vedra
98-08
(98.24m)
1
18
Nodae, Hunter
9
Oakleaf
97-02
(97.24m)
1
19
Peterson, Charlie
11
Lake Mary
95-01
(95.24m)
1
20
Atkins, Ryan
10
Father Lopez
94-11
(94.24m)
1
21
Braswell, Jarvis
12
Providence
93-04
(93.24m)
1
22
Rader, Ben
10
Geneva
92-03
(92.24m)
1
23
Dorsett, Evan
12
Providence
91-06
(91.24m)
1
24
Porkert, Joseph
9
Bishop Kenny
89-07
(89.24m)
1
25
James, Jerel
10
St Augustine
88-01
(88.24m)
1
26
Anderson, Jamari
12
Robert E Lee Sen
87-05
(87.24m)
1
27
DePersio, Christian
11
Ponte Vedra
85-07
(85.24m)
1
28
Hartley, Nicholas
10
Bishop Kenny
82-06
(82.24m)
1
29
Winquist, Steven
11
Master's Academy
78-02
(78.24m)
1
30
Ross, Juwann
11
Father Lopez
75-11
(75.24m)
1
31
Hadden, Kenny
12
First Coast
74-11
(74.24m)
1
32
Lackie, Andrew
10
Harvest Comm
70-08
(70.24m)
1
33
Esteban, Mark
11
Nease
69-05
(69.24m)
1
34
Harris,III, Demetris
11
Robert E Lee Sen
67-06
(67.24m)
1
35
Reece, Tyler
12
Geneva
66-00
(66.24m)
1
--
Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro
10
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21-08.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Cameron
11
The Bolles
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Melendez, William
12
Bartram Trail
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Peters, Jeremy
12
Clay
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Briley, Melvin
9
Oakleaf
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ahmad, Ke'von
9
Ponte Vedra
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hayes, Lloyd
9
Robert E Lee Sen
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Shannon, David
10
Lake Mary
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Dolittle, Milky
10
Tampa Jesuit
18-09.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Anthony
10
Oakleaf
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ciment, Jean Marie
10
St Augustine
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Griffin, Darien
11
St Augustine
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Adams, Cameron
11
Nease
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
White, Assante
12
Lake Mary
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gregory, Steven
10
Harvest Comm
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Nioso, Jordan
10
Providence
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Ray, Malik
11
Clay
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Woodbine, Jordan
9
Master's Academy
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Gino
12
Bishop Kenny
14-09.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Padilla, Isaiah
9
Master's Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pistritto, Michael
9
Father Lopez
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lumsden, Rakeem
11
Lake Weir
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Desmond
11
Robert E Lee Sen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Gino
12
Bishop Kenny
44-00.75
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Moorer, Tyrell
12
The Bolles
40-10.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Peters, Jeremy
12
Clay
40-06.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
Norris, Anthony
10
Oakleaf
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Shannon, David
10
Lake Mary
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
Briley, Melvin
9
Oakleaf
39-00.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
7
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
38-07.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
White, Assante
12
Lake Mary
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
9
Lumsden, Rakeem
11
Lake Weir
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
--
Reyelts, Josh
12
Master's Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jorgensen, Harry
11
Ponte Vedra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brinson, Isaac
12
Clay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durham, Matthew
12
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre-Louis, Kerry
10
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Jack
12
Tampa Jesuit
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Goreschak, David
12
The Bolles
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Patrick, Timothy
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Bertrand, Mark
10
Flagler Palm Coa
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Jones, David
12
Ponte Vedra
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Robertson, Chris
12
John Carroll
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
McClure, Connor
12
Creekside
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Newberg, Dante
12
Tampa Jesuit
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Powers, Phillip
12
St Johns Country
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Yardley, Robert
11
The Bolles
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Alexander, Nolan
11
Nease
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Reynolds, Garrison
11
St Johns Country
NH
(--)
1
--
Dion, Gabriel
9
Ponte Vedra
NH
(--)
1
--
Luu, KhooaKevin
12
St Augustine
NH
(--)
1
--
Moreno, Sebastian
11
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Horne, Justin
11
Creekside
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, David
12
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Yearwood, Zach
11
Nease
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jaeger
10
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Peralta, Joshua
11
Lake Mary
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
11.95
-0.1
1
2
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
12.39
-0.1
1
3
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
11
Rockledge
12.40
-0.1
1
4
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
12.47w
+4.3
2
5
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
12.59
-0.1
1
6
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
12.61
-0.1
1
7
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.62w
+4.3
2
8
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
12.63w
+4.3
2
9
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
12.65
-0.1
1
10
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
12.69
-0.1
1
11
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
12.75w
+2.8
3
12
Matos Polanco, Marange
11
St Augustine
12.76w
+2.8
3
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
12.77
-0.1
1
14
Joe, Asia
12
Clay
12.80w
+4.3
2
15
Holland, Allison
10
Creekside
12.89w
+4.3
2
16
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.90w
+4.3
2
17
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
12.94w
+2.8
3
18
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
13.11w
+2.8
3
19
Wright, Tamara
12
Kathleen
13.13w
+2.8
3
20
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch
13.19w
+3.2
4
21
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
13.20w
+2.8
3
22
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
13.24w
+2.8
3
23
Beckham, Jalisa
11
Oakleaf
13.32
+1.2
5
24
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
13.36w
+3.2
4
25
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
13.66w
+3.2
4
26
Marek, Jenna
10
Master's Academy
13.67
+0.7
6
27
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
13.68
+1.2
5
28
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
13.74
+1.2
5
28
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Palm Coa
13.74
+1.2
5
30
Powell, Jasmine
10
Bartram Trail
13.75
+1.2
5
31
Davey, Carly
11
Providence
13.79
+0.7
6
32
Luczyszyn, Gabby
10
The Bolles
13.89w
+2.1
7
32
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
13.89
+0.7
6
34
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
13.91
+1.2
5
35
Wynter, Taylor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
13.94w
+2.8
3
36
Kelly, Terra
11
Creekside
13.97w
+3.2
4
37
Noel, Brianna
11
Monarch
14.03w
+3.2
4
38
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
14.09
+1.2
5
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
14.15
+0.7
6
40
Lyew-Gregory, Keturah
10
Lake Weir
14.17w
+2.1
7
40
Tyndall, Taylor
11
Ponte Vedra
14.17
+1.2
5
42
Hogan, Gabrielle
9
Academy Of The H
14.22
+0.7
6
43
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
14.26
+0.7
6
44
Hutchinson, Autumn
9
Providence
14.35w
+2.1
7
45
Brooks, Tylah
10
Lake Weir
14.39
+0.7
6
46
doyle, beau
12
Venice
14.40w
+2.8
3
47
Lydecker, Caroline
9
Father Lopez
14.48w
+2.1
7
48
Houston, Ann marie
12
Academy Of The H
14.60w
+2.1
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
14.62w
+2.1
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
14.69w
+2.1
7
51
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
14.74
+0.7
6
52
Helman, Stacy
10
Geneva
15.12w
+2.1
7
--
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
DNFw
+4.3
2
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
24.55
-2.1
1
2
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton College
25.03
-2.1
1
3
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
25.30
-2.1
1
4
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
25.52
-2.1
1
5
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
25.58
-2.1
1
6
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
25.59
-2.1
1
7
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
25.62
-2.1
1
8
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
25.67
-2.1
1
9
Nelson, Ashley
10
Fleming Island
25.76w
+3.2
2
10
Matos Polanco, Marangely
11
St Augustine
26.30w
+3.2
2
11
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
26.40
-2.1
1
12
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
26.41w
+3.2
2
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
26.49w
+3.2
2
14
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
26.55w
+6.1
3
15
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
26.62w
+3.2
2
16
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
26.73w
+3.2
2
17
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
26.76w
+3.2
2
18
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
26.78w
+2.3
5
19
Sims, Francesca
12
Kathleen
26.92w
+3.2
2
20
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
26.98w
+6.1
3
21
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
27.11w
+6.1
3
22
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
27.24
nwi
4
23
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch
27.28
nwi
4
24
Pataky, Hannah
11
The Bolles
27.51w
+6.1
3
25
Henry, Alexis
11
Lake Weir
27.68
nwi
4
26
Crosby, Elizabeth
9
Providence
27.75
nwi
4
27
Thrower, Hannah
12
Providence
27.77w
+6.1
3
28
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
27.90
nwi
4
29
Tremonti, Sophia
9
Academy Of The H
27.92
nwi
4
30
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
28.03w
+2.3
5
31
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
28.39w
+2.3
5
32
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
28.50w
+2.3
5
33
Dunmore, Ayanna
12
Nease
28.53
nwi
6
34
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
28.56w
+2.6
8
35
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
28.65w
+2.3
5
36
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Palm Coa
28.74
nwi
6
37
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
28.99w
+2.3
5
38
McAninley, Mariana
11
Bishop Kenny
29.12
nwi
6
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
29.13w
+2.3
5
40
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
29.52
nwi
6
41
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
29.63
nwi
6
42
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
29.73
nwi
6
43
Surgeoner, Emily
11
Fleming Island
29.74
nwi
6
44
Voegeli, Fabienne
9
Ponte Vedra
29.76
+1.2
7
45
Graff, Morgan
10
Academy Of The H
29.98
nwi
6
46
Andrews, Grace
12
Geneva
30.11
+1.2
7
47
Geisse, Hannah
11
Creekside
30.22
+1.2
7
48
Duncan, Niya
11
Creekside
30.51
+1.2
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
30.94
+1.2
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
31.30
+1.2
7
51
Weathington, Lauren
11
Harvest Comm
32.08w
+2.6
8
52
Thorpe, Asia
11
Bishop Kenny
32.31w
+2.6
8
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton College
57.37
1
2
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
1:00.44
1
3
Montgomery, Keandra
12
First Coast
1:00.79
2
4
Clark, Kaylen
10
Monarch
1:00.84
2
5
Carter, Christina
12
Fleming Island
1:01.10
1
6
Brooks, Ashley
10
Oakleaf
1:01.51
2
7
MONDY, MIKAYLA
12
First Coast
1:01.60
2
8
Thompson, Cheyenne
9
Oakleaf
1:01.65
3
9
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
1:01.75
1
10
Farmer, Mariah
10
Lake Weir
1:02.19
3
11
Thrower, Hannah
12
Providence
1:02.25
2
12
Duffy, Sarah
12
The Bolles
1:02.84
2
13
Evans, Laurice
11
East River
1:02.89
4
14
Crosby, Elizabeth
9
Providence
1:02.98
3
15
Sims, Francesca
12
Kathleen
1:03.21
1
16
Gales, Courtney
9
Flagler Palm Coa
1:03.70
3
17
Thomas, Za'Ria
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:03.85
4
18
Stevens, Shaniqua
12
Kathleen
1:03.99
1
19
Anthony, Nia
10
Oakleaf
1:04.12
7
20
Davis, Terion
10
Kathleen
1:04.27
1
21
Robinson, Perrisha
11
Rockledge
1:04.33
3
22
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
1:04.39
4
23
Walcott, Brianna
12
Lake Weir
1:04.52
4
24
Tremonti, Sophia
9
Academy Of The H
1:04.53
4
25
Shaw, Kristen
12
Fleming Island
1:04.54
4
26
Gillespy, Bailey
11
Father Lopez
1:04.59
5
27
Pataky, Hannah
11
The Bolles
1:04.68
3
28
Vaughn, Cali
9
Nease
1:05.18
6
29
Borbely, Brittany
12
Providence
1:05.22
2
30
ream, koree
12
Venice
1:05.59
3
31
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Palm Coa
1:06.34
5
32
Conn, Sarah
9
Academy Of The H
1:06.80
5
33
Bing, Caroline
10
Ponte Vedra
1:06.88
6
34
Dunmore, Ayanna
12
Nease
1:07.25
4
35
Graff, Morgan
10
Academy Of The H
1:07.30
4
36
Jesson, Kaleena
12
East River
1:07.53
5
37
Barker, Kilty
11
Bishop Kenny
1:08.68
5
38
Weathington, Lauren
11
Harvest Comm
1:09.25
6
39
Cummings, Brenee
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:09.34
5
40
Woodbury, Shekinah
11
Lake Weir
1:10.48
6
41
Hernandez-Medina, Deyn
11
St Augustine
1:10.68
6
42
O'Neal, Arielle
11
Robert E Lee Sen
1:12.98
5
43
Harris, Mackenzie
9
Father Lopez
1:14.49
7
44
Thorpe, Asia
11
Bishop Kenny
1:14.50
6
45
Yaryan, Adrienne
11
Father Lopez
1:16.61
4
46
Stuart, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
1:17.50
7
47
Figler, Madison
11
Master's Academy
1:19.45
7
48
Phillips, Sarah
9
Master's Academy
1:20.31
7
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Caitlyn
9
The Bolles
2:11.88
1
2
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
2:23.12
1
3
Monger, Lindsay
8
Episcopal (Jacks
2:23.46
1
4
Messer, Katherine
10
Providence
2:25.22
1
5
Clark, Sophia
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:25.47
1
6
Volk, Becky
9
St Joseph Academ
2:26.23
1
7
Uruburu, Emily
11
Bartram Trail
2:27.08
1
8
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
2:27.44
1
9
Collier, Makayla
12
Bartram Trail
2:29.73
1
10
Kirsch, Jennifer
10
Nease
2:30.15
2
11
O'Donnell, Sally
12
Bartram Trail
2:30.28
1
12
Gopie, Cianna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:31.58
2
13
Areford, Zoe
11
Nease
2:32.50
1
14
Doherty, Colleen
12
Academy Of The H
2:34.76
2
15
Hammontree, Karah
11
Circle Christian
2:35.20
3
15
Lontoc, Lara
10
Academy Of The H
2:35.20
2
17
Thompson, Tanner
7
Episcopal (Jacks
2:35.38
2
18
Boswell, Lauren
8
The Bolles
2:35.81
2
19
Henley, Kendall
11
Bartram Trail
2:35.83
2
20
Raymaker, Anna
9
Ponte Vedra
2:36.45
1
21
McCormack, Kate
7
St Johns Country
2:37.01
3
22
Morejon, Annie
10
Father Lopez
2:37.25
2
23
Rowley, Sada
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:37.29
2
24
Goetze, Madison
12
Fleming Island
2:37.62
2
25
McEwen, Brooke
7
Circle Christian
2:37.94
2
26
Jurado, Jaime
11
Academy Of The H
2:37.95
2
27
Stanley, Tajah
12
Monarch
2:38.07
1
28
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
2:38.44
2
29
Murray, Madison
8
Providence
2:38.48
2
30
Cloke, Moira
12
Geneva
2:38.65
3
31
Peterson, Michaela
10
St Augustine
2:39.03
2
32
Tatum, Alyssa
9
Fleming Island
2:39.27
2
33
Bourre, Halie
10
Fleming Island
2:40.98
2
34
Hayes, Carol-Estelle
11
St Augustine
2:41.30
2
35
Reidy, Julia
11
Bishop Kenny
2:41.48
2
36
Dunn, Isabella
8
Providence
2:42.42
3
37
McLaughlin, Sadie
9
Rockledge
2:43.77
2
38
Jones, Dionne
12
Oakleaf
2:44.51
3
39
Adams, Grace
10
Harvest Comm
2:44.55
3
40
Demeter, Nicole
12
Lake Mary
2:45.68
2
41
Vansant, Lindsey
9
Robert E Lee Sen
2:46.62
2
42
Neal, Chelse
11
Oakleaf
2:47.20
3
43
Jernberg, Katarina
11
Rockledge
2:47.74
3
44
Sloan, Carrie
10
Geneva
2:48.45
3
45
Wilson, Megan
10
Father Lopez
2:48.60
3
46
EDWARDS, SE'ANA
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:50.32
2
47
Tanner, Martha
8
Master's Academy
2:51.79
3
48
GILLESPIE, KAILYN
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:53.27
3
49
Lovell, Christi
10
Creekside
2:53.42
3
50
Kluge, Elaina
10
Lake Weir
2:53.45
3
51
White, Dana
12
Creekside
2:57.26
3
52
Vargas, Emma
11
Geneva
3:02.03
3
53
Corley, Randi
11
Oakleaf
3:03.73
3
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
5:16.10
1
2
Potts, Katie
11
Nease
5:17.90
1
3
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
5:23.70
1
4
Reimer, Abby
11
Ponte Vedra
5:26.90
1
5
Messer, Katherine
10
Providence
5:31.70
1
6
Woods, Audrey
8
Providence
5:33.66
2
7
Reimer, Lydia
9
Ponte Vedra
5:35.80
1
8
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
5:37.30
1
9
Ault, Jaden
8
Circle Christian
5:40.20
1
10
Lontoc, Lara
10
Academy Of The H
5:41.30
1
11
Doherty, Colleen
12
Academy Of The H
5:42.54
2
12
McLaughlin, Sadie
9
Rockledge
5:42.58
2
13
Velez, Victoria
10
Bartram Trail
5:43.90
1
14
Baysinger, Mackenzie
12
Rockledge
5:46.60
2
15
Karl, Lydia
10
Creekside
5:48.43
2
16
Anderson, Amelia
7
Episcopal (Jacks
5:49.08
2
17
Jurado, Jaime
11
Academy Of The H
5:49.30
1
18
Gibbs, Sidney
8
Episcopal (Jacks
5:51.04
2
19
Reimer, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
5:52.30
1
20
Klaus, Rose
10
St Augustine
5:53.36
2
21
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
5:56.35
2
22
Franzoni, Julie
9
Fleming Island
6:00.00
2
23
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Palm Coa
6:01.01
2
24
Murphy, Camila
11
Circle Christian
6:02.46
2
25
Payne, Gabrielle
12
Fleming Island
6:07.71
2
26
Goble, Cassidy
10
Geneva
6:08.20
2
27
Lyerly, Paige
9
St Johns Country
6:08.98
3
--
Santore, Madison
10
Ponte Vedra
6:09.50
2
28
Adams, Grace
10
Harvest Comm
6:09.73
3
29
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
6:10.02
3
30
Gunter, Grace
10
Geneva
6:12.36
3
31
Cubbedge, Rosie
9
Fleming Island
6:13.54
2
--
Snyder, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
6:13.97
2
32
Dunn, Isabella
8
Providence
6:15.22
2
33
Portuallo, Christina
10
Father Lopez
6:15.24
3
34
Towne, Sarah
10
St Augustine
6:16.21
3
35
Neal, Chelse
11
Oakleaf
6:17.62
3
36
Kluge, Elaina
10
Lake Weir
6:18.12
3
37
McCarty, Marisa
11
Bartram Trail
6:18.50
2
38
Strickland, Holly
12
Creekside
6:19.18
3
39
McGovern, Megan
9
Bishop Kenny
6:20.97
3
40
Maguire, Marina
12
Cypress Creek
6:22.02
3
41
Grula, Allison
9
Bishop Kenny
6:23.93
3
42
Witmer, Ashley
12
Lake Weir
6:29.48
3
43
Marks, Taylour
11
Circle Christian
6:31.22
3
44
Basrai, Reemsha
12
Bartram Trail
6:34.71
3
45
Carrie, Alexa
12
Creekside
6:36.13
3
46
Sheffey, Casey-lee
12
Master's Academy
6:40.09
3
47
Corley, Randi
11
Oakleaf
6:44.73
3
48
Mawad, Gabby
9
Master's Academy
6:53.93
3
49
Wilson, Emily
12
Father Lopez
7:02.02
3
50
Kelley, Kayla
10
Robert E Lee Sen
7:04.28
3
51
Graham, Jennifer
9
Father Lopez
8:19.64
3
--
Shriner, Laura
11
Geneva
DNF
2
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
11:28.87
1
2
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
11:36.40
1
3
Mcconnell, Nicole
9
Monarch
11:39.29
1
4
Moritz, Claire
9
Ponte Vedra
11:52.60
1
5
Clark, Sophia
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11:53.24
1
6
Melnick, Taylor
12
Circle Christian
11:57.83
1
7
Woods, Audrey
8
Providence
11:58.82
1
8
Lennie, Lucinda
7
Academy Of The H
11:59.05
1
9
Franzoni, Julie
9
Fleming Island
11:59.77
1
10
Prangley, Megan
12
Creekside
12:02.12
1
11
Dieck, Greta
8
Academy Of The H
12:03.11
1
12
Baysinger, Mackenzie
12
Rockledge
12:03.20
1
13
Vansant, Lindsey
9
Robert E Lee Sen
12:19.13
2
14
Bourgade, Sarah
12
Nease
12:21.24
1
15
Freeman, Johanna
12
Lake Mary
12:23.21
1
16
Zazzero, Emma
9
Academy Of The H
12:37.21
1
17
Crim, Zahra
11
Nease
12:37.78
1
18
Hammontree, Karah
11
Circle Christian
12:39.28
1
19
Kummings, Helena
7
St Johns Country
12:39.77
1
20
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
12:52.24
1
21
Patuel, Mariah
10
St Joseph Academ
12:59.55
1
22
Ward, Paige
12
Father Lopez
13:04.17
2
23
Grayson, Haley
10
Bishop Kenny
13:09.88
2
24
Jernberg, Katarina
11
Rockledge
13:23.53
1
25
Downward, Shelley
11
Geneva
13:34.79
1
26
Rowland, Renee
9
Bishop Kenny
13:41.38
2
27
Taylor, Ashley
12
Creekside
13:43.03
2
28
Dean, Kaitlyn
9
Bartram Trail
13:44.83
2
29
Witmer, Ashley
12
Lake Weir
13:55.19
2
30
Blount, Rebecca
12
Bartram Trail
13:58.71
2
31
Prosuch, Morgan
12
St Augustine
14:04.12
2
32
Stinson, Sarah
11
Bartram Trail
14:05.79
2
33
Bruce, Katlynn
12
Geneva
14:07.25
2
34
Sheffey, Casey-lee
12
Master's Academy
14:14.60
2
35
Henderson, Haley
9
Ponte Vedra
14:32.92
2
36
Coen, Libby
10
St Johns Country
14:37.11
2
Womens 2k Steeple HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
12
Cypress Creek
7:49.80
1
2
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
8:57.62
1
3
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
9:01.24
1
4
Maguire, Marina
12
Cypress Creek
9:03.99
1
5
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
9:20.41
1
6
Burch, Alexa
12
Ponte Vedra
9:42.09
1
7
Dobinski, Caroline
11
Bishop Kenny
11:24.92
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Te'Aira
12
Bartram Trail
14.62w
+2.1
1
2
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
14.85w
+2.1
1
3
Damron, Grace
12
Bartram Trail
15.50w
+2.1
1
4
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15.54w
+2.1
1
5
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16.25
-0.3
2
6
Thorbs, Kaylynd
11
First Coast
16.32
-0.3
2
7
Holmes, Sharjashia
12
Rockledge
16.32w
+2.1
1
8
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
16.71
-0.3
2
9
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
16.73w
+2.1
1
10
Johnston, Caroline
8
Episcopal (Jacks
16.84
-0.3
2
11
Kopp, Makenzi
11
Providence
16.89
-0.3
2
12
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
17.13
-0.3
2
13
Gillespy, Bailey
11
Father Lopez
17.23w
+2.1
1
14
Ramsier, Stephanie
11
The Bolles
17.37
+0.4
3
15
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
17.39w
+2.1
1
16
Middle, Devin
11
Fleming Island
17.45
-0.3
2
17
Campbell, Jamariah
10
Kathleen
17.74
+0.4
3
18
Pelzer, Kaitlin
10
Nease
17.83
+0.4
3
19
Dames, Amber
10
St Augustine
18.50
+0.4
3
20
McDonald, Meaghan
12
Ponte Vedra
18.67
+0.4
3
21
Hopkins, Dessire
10
Lake Weir
18.78
+0.4
3
22
Dey, Anecia
12
Lake Weir
18.87
+0.4
3
23
Mills, Baylee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
19.48
+1.9
4
24
Bates, Lauryn
9
Fleming Island
19.71
+1.9
4
25
Curtis, Cecily
12
Academy Of The H
20.10
+1.9
4
26
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
20.57
+1.9
4
27
LeCount, Anira
10
Kathleen
21.21w
+3.1
5
28
Jones, Dionne
12
Oakleaf
21.22
+1.9
4
29
Ross, Nykea
9
Father Lopez
21.67w
+3.1
5
30
Dugan, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
22.01
+1.9
4
31
Weathington, Ashley
9
Harvest Comm
22.21w
+3.1
5
32
Saliba, Jennifer
11
Bishop Kenny
22.84
+1.9
4
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmick, Kaley
12
Cypress Creek
47.75
1
2
Holmes, Sharjashia
12
Rockledge
48.04
2
3
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
48.52
1
4
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
48.82
1
5
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
49.11
2
6
Kopp, Makenzi
11
Providence
49.76
1
7
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
50.22
2
8
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
50.37
1
9
Williams, Leah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
50.86
2
10
Dyal, Katelyn
12
Nease
51.14
2
11
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
51.16
2
12
Volk, Amy
9
St Joseph Academ
51.44
2
13
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
52.43
2
14
LeCount, Anira
10
Kathleen
52.64
3
15
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
52.75
1
16
Pelzer, Kaitlin
10
Nease
52.81
4
17
Simonson, Makenzie
10
Nease
53.51
3
18
Fleming, Abbey
9
St Augustine
54.20
3
19
Ramsier, Stephanie
11
The Bolles
54.48
3
20
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
54.69
5
21
Hopkins, Dessire
10
Lake Weir
54.75
3
22
Campbell, Jamariah
10
Kathleen
54.89
2
23
Ecker, Karli
12
Creekside
55.02
3
24
Jenkins, Kaylee
12
Creekside
55.82
3
25
Bridgewater, Catherine
9
Ponte Vedra
57.31
4
26
Dobinski, Caroline
11
Bishop Kenny
57.61
4
27
Dugan, Olivia
8
Master's Academy
57.89
5
28
Saliba, Jennifer
11
Bishop Kenny
58.82
5
29
Comstock, Lexi
11
St Augustine
59.24
4
30
Dey, Anecia
12
Lake Weir
1:00.79
4
31
Weathington, Ashley
9
Harvest Comm
1:01.78
5
32
McDyer, Erin
11
Providence
1:02.04
5
33
Ross, Nykea
9
Father Lopez
1:11.99
5
34
Castello, Fernadina
9
Father Lopez
1:23.34
5
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
First Coast
48.37
1
2
Relay Team
Rockledge
48.54
1
3
Relay Team
Oakleaf
48.63
1
4
Relay Team
Kathleen
49.14
1
5
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
49.78
1
6
Relay Team
Lake Weir
51.62
1
7
Relay Team
Fleming Island
52.49
2
8
Relay Team
Ponte Vedra
54.59
2
9
Relay Team
Providence
55.90
2
10
Relay Team
Master's Academy
56.22
2
11
Relay Team
Father Lopez
1:01.19
2
--
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
FS
2
--
Relay Team
Lake Mary
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kathleen
4:07.02
1
2
Relay Team
The Bolles
4:11.65
1
3
Relay Team
Fleming Island
4:11.67
1
4
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
4:14.63
1
5
Relay Team
Providence
4:17.18
2
6
Relay Team
Lake Mary
4:20.97
2
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
4:22.47
2
8
Relay Team
Nease
4:24.00
2
9
Relay Team
Master's Academy
4:31.03
2
10
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
4:32.89
1
11
Relay Team
Episcopal (Jacks
4:33.65
2
12
Relay Team
Geneva
4:41.92
2
13
Relay Team
Father Lopez
4:43.94
2
14
Relay Team
St Augustine
4:46.57
2
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nease
9:58.07
1
2
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
10:00.74
1
3
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
10:27.56
1
4
Relay Team
Lake Mary
10:28.16
1
5
Relay Team
Circle Christian
10:34.01
1
6
Relay Team
Fleming Island
10:37.75
1
7
Relay Team
Oakleaf
11:02.29
1
8
Relay Team
Geneva
11:02.75
1
9
Relay Team
Robert E Lee Sen
11:09.50
1
10
Relay Team
Father Lopez
11:13.05
1
11
Relay Team
Creekside
11:13.10
1
12
Relay Team
Master's Academy
12:06.51
1
Womens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figueroa, Alelee
11
Cypress Creek
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
2
Spence, Danielle
12
The Bolles
34-03.25
(34.00m)
1
2
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
34-03.25
(34.00m)
1
4
Ventura, Crystal
12
Monarch
32-08.25
(32.00m)
1
5
Horner, Madison
12
Bartram Trail
32-05.25
(32.00m)
1
6
Greene, Chloe
11
St Augustine
32-04.25
(32.00m)
1
7
Green, Rhianne
11
Rockledge
31-11.25
(31.00m)
1
8
Knight, Allison
12
Kathleen
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
10
Linares, Jailisa
12
Creekside
30-05.75
(30.00m)
1
11
Mitchell, Mikayla
12
Nease
30-01.25
(30.00m)
1
9
McFadden, Alantra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
30-10.25
(30.00m)
1
12
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
29-08.50
(29.00m)
1
13
Watson, Valesha
11
Fleming Island
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Clark, Erika
11
The Bolles
28-02.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Dorisca, Kyla
11
Nease
27-09.50
(27.00m)
1
16
Quixley, Jessica
10
Creekside
27-03.75
(27.00m)
1
17
Hyatt, Grace
10
Flagler Palm Coa
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
18
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
25-10.25
(25.00m)
1
19
Williams, Kiara
10
Lake Weir
25-09.75
(25.00m)
1
20
Jackson, Alexis
10
Oakleaf
25-05.50
(25.00m)
1
21
Ward, Reece
10
Father Lopez
25-02.25
(25.00m)
1
22
DeLisle, Morgan
12
First Coast
24-11.75
(24.00m)
1
23
Newsteder, Isabelle
10
Bishop Kenny
23-02.50
(23.00m)
1
24
Harris, Cory
12
Father Lopez
22-11.50
(22.00m)
1
25
Messer, Georgia
8
Providence
22-09.50
(22.00m)
1
26
Sumo, Korpo
10
Oakleaf
21-09.75
(21.00m)
1
27
Johnson, Faith
11
Master's Academy
21-09.25
(21.00m)
1
28
Moran, Sydney
9
Bishop Kenny
20-11.25
(20.00m)
1
29
Glover, Asante
11
Robert E Lee Sen
20-03.25
(20.00m)
1
30
Hymeri, Stela
9
Ponte Vedra
20-01.25
(20.00m)
1
31
Grenadier, Emma
9
Ponte Vedra
19-10.25
(19.00m)
1
32
Macbeth, Haley
9
Master's Academy
19-01.00
(19.00m)
1
33
Woznichak, Claudia
9
Lake Weir
18-10.50
(18.00m)
1
34
Dick, Ashley
9
Providence
17-11.75
(17.00m)
1
--
Smith, LaKenya
11
St Johns Country
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Quixley, Alyssa
11
St Augustine
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Loney, Deon
12
Rockledge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mercado, Yasmin
10
St Johns Country
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustely, Phoebe
12
Monarch
138-04
(138.24m)
1
2
Spence, Danielle
12
The Bolles
124-08
(124.24m)
1
3
Gustely, Sophia
9
Monarch
124-03
(124.24m)
1
4
DeLisle, Morgan
12
First Coast
105-09
(105.24m)
1
5
Figueroa, Alelee
11
Cypress Creek
102-07
(102.24m)
1
6
Knight, Allison
12
Kathleen
101-08
(101.24m)
1
7
McFadden, Alantra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
101-02
(101.24m)
1
8
Perez, Heather
12
Creekside
97-09
(97.24m)
1
9
Green, Rhianne
11
Rockledge
96-10
(96.24m)
1
10
Quixley, Jessica
10
Creekside
94-09
(94.24m)
1
11
Mitchell, Mikayla
12
Nease
93-02
(93.24m)
1
12
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
83-00
(83.24m)
1
13
Jackson, Alexis
10
Oakleaf
81-01
(81.24m)
1
14
Cooper, Solange
12
Bartram Trail
80-09
(80.24m)
1
15
DeLisle, Kaci
10
First Coast
79-05
(79.24m)
1
16
Ward, Reece
10
Father Lopez
78-03
(78.24m)
1
17
Harris, Cory
12
Father Lopez
74-10
(74.24m)
1
18
Jones, Kira
11
Nease
73-05
(73.24m)
1
19
Moran, Sydney
9
Bishop Kenny
73-04
(73.24m)
1
20
Watson, Valesha
11
Fleming Island
65-07
(65.24m)
1
21
Messer, Georgia
8
Providence
64-11
(64.24m)
1
22
Scott, Ramika
9
Lake Weir
64-01
(64.24m)
1
23
Hymeri, Stela
9
Ponte Vedra
63-09
(63.24m)
1
24
Garden, Demesha
12
St Augustine
62-01
(62.24m)
1
25
Hyatt, Grace
10
Flagler Palm Coa
59-05
(59.24m)
1
26
Johnson, Ricshana
10
Lake Weir
57-03
(57.24m)
1
27
Williams, Alexis
9
Robert E Lee Sen
56-02
(56.24m)
1
28
Sumo, Korpo
10
Oakleaf
55-03
(55.24m)
1
29
Phillips, Sarah
9
Master's Academy
54-00
(54.24m)
1
30
Clark, Erika
11
The Bolles
53-03
(53.24m)
1
31
Grenadier, Emma
9
Ponte Vedra
48-03
(48.24m)
1
32
Hervey, Maddie
8
Providence
47-03
(47.24m)
1
33
Macbeth, Haley
9
Master's Academy
46-02
(46.24m)
1
--
Greene, Chloe
11
St Augustine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Powers, Kirby
12
St Johns Country
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Evans, Laurice
11
East River
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Fleming Island
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Walls, Anna
10
Flagler Palm Coa
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Murray, Madison
8
Providence
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Anthony, Nia
10
Oakleaf
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Reese, Kennedie
9
Lake Mary
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Vanbennekom, Olivia
10
Episcopal (Jacks
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
DeLisle, Kaci
10
First Coast
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Curtis, Cecily
12
Academy Of The H
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Hahn, Katherine
9
Academy Of The H
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Ecker, Karli
12
Creekside
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Foster, Hannah
8
St Johns Country
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Carter, Gabi
8
Episcopal (Jacks
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
23
Small, Marika
9
Lake Weir
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
24
Miller, Brooke
11
Bishop Kenny
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Myslinski, Emily
12
Bishop Kenny
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Deleuran, Patricia
12
Fleming Island
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Moreno, Camila
10
Bishop Kenny
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Jaqueline
10
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Sappelton, Danyelle
10
Lake Weir
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Dorisca, Kyla
11
Nease
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
doyle, beau
12
Venice
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
15-04.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Stevens, Shaniqua
12
Kathleen
15-03.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Obasuyi, Osariewmen
11
Oakleaf
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Guine, Nia
9
The Bolles
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Walker, Armani
12
Flagler Palm Coa
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Parsons, Samantha
11
Providence
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Cunningham, Sonja
11
Clay
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Fasanelli, Gabriela
9
Ponte Vedra
13-03.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Volk, Amy
9
St Joseph Academ
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Lydecker, Allie
12
Father Lopez
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Nunez, Alexis
12
Bishop Kenny
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
25
Nyborg, Alex
10
Father Lopez
12-06.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Sage, Courtney
7
St Johns Country
12-05.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
Helman, Stacy
10
Geneva
11-07.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
28
Borbely, Brittany
12
Providence
11-00.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jaqueline
10
Oakleaf
37-03.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
35-10.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
3
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
35-03.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hornsby, Maya
12
Harvest Comm
34-10.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
33-07.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Fleming Island
33-02.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Anaya
12
Kathleen
32-04.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
9
Bouie, Del'Laijha
11
Kathleen
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Archbold, Aloria
11
Oakleaf
31-06.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Keana
9
Lake Weir
31-04.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hornsby, Mariah
12
Harvest Comm
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Johnston, Caroline
8
Episcopal (Jacks
30-11.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
McCloud, Jazmyne
12
Academy Of The H
29-08.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
--
ream, koree
12
Venice
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunez, Alexis
12
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Sonja
11
Clay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Albers, Katherina
11
Nease
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Frances
12
The Bolles
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Morton, Samantha
12
Forest
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Jesson, Kaleena
12
East River
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Vickaryous, Kailee
12
Lake Mary
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Smithwick, Elizabeth
12
Episcopal (Jacks
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Lundy, Ashton
10
Bishop Kenny
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Sessions, Julia
9
Episcopal (Jacks
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Woodruff, Sydney
10
Lake Mary
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Stelmaszek, Samantha
11
Middleburg
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Hernesman, Natalie
9
Rockledge
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Baysinger, Alex
9
Rockledge
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
13
Kroul, Chase
12
Flagler Palm Coa
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
14
ROCKER, KATHRYN
9
Creekside
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Provenzano, Amanda
10
Flagler Palm Coa
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Mathis, Grace
12
The Bolles
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Preddy, Sarah
9
Bishop Kenny
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
West, Maggie
12
Episcopal (Jacks
--
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Thalia
11
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwynn, Talynn
12
East River
NH
(--)
1
--
Frisbey, Alexa
10
Creekside
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#unf
More news
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
2014 Results - Great American XC Festival
0 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
8
2018
12
2017
7
2016
7
2015
53
41
2014
69
14
2013
38
28
4
2012
25
16
2011
38
13
2010
15
6
2009
1
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#unf
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!