RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Neil Aleger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2019 - Centennial Invitational (2)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (28)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (19)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (12)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (29)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2013 - Bale N Trail (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (4)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (14)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 5K Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 30th 2014, 6:17pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Wickham Park Jamboree
- Aug 30, 2014
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Running Zone Race Management Inc. - Melbourne
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
307
Marquez, Brandon
17
Unattached
15:23
4:57
2
267
Cacciatore, Andrew
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15:50
5:06
3
271
Kattenberg, Trevor
10
Holy Trinity (Me
15:52
5:07
4
78
Camps, Garrett
12
Melbourne
16:06
5:11
5
63
Jones, Mason
10
Titusville
16:11
5:13
6
311
Nazareth, Michael
12
Timber Creek
16:42
5:23
7
270
Kattenberg, Egan
10
Holy Trinity (Me
16:45
5:24
8
107
Barricklow, Sean
12
Martin County
16:48
5:25
9
132
Camps, Austin
10
West Shore Jr./S
17:09
5:31
10
74
Reesh, Ian
11
Melbourne
17:15
5:34
11
272
Wilson, Michael
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:16
5:34
12
1
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
17:25
5:37
13
47
Perry, Sidney
11
Satellite
17:33
5:39
14
79
Roberts, Tyler
12
Melbourne
17:34
5:40
15
34
Gerry, Mason
11
Bishop Kenny
17:35
5:40
16
2
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
17:36
5:40
17
30
Chiotti, Eric
11
Bishop Kenny
17:36
5:40
18
174
Granberg, Joseph
11
Vero Beach Senio
17:37
5:41
19
269
Cacciatore, John
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:38
5:41
20
154
Blanchard, Luke
10
Brevard HEAT
17:38
5:41
21
29
Butler, Beau
11
Bishop Kenny
17:39
5:41
22
73
Adams, Tristan
12
Melbourne
17:44
5:43
23
46
Parry, Juan
11
Satellite
17:45
5:43
24
42
Vaughan, Trevor
11
Satellite
17:46
5:44
25
28
Ossi, Husam
12
Bishop Kenny
17:47
5:44
26
3
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
17:48
5:44
27
308
Van Veen, Jim
32
Unattached
18:02
5:49
28
64
Pugh, Jonathan
10
Titusville
18:05
5:50
29
288
Dickinson, Charlie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:06
5:50
30
290
Gaskins, Hunter
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:07
5:50
31
21
Franco, Bradley
12
Bishop Kenny
18:14
5:52
32
282
Egan, Dan
12
South Fort Myers
18:19
5:54
33
195
Garrett, Joshua Ryan
10
Astronaut
18:20
5:54
34
6
Daffron, Charlie
11
Rockledge
18:24
5:56
35
259
Scammell, Ethan
10
South Fork
18:24
5:56
36
275
Hirsch, Walker
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:24
5:56
37
292
Cronin, Daniel
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:24
5:56
38
44
Fitzgerald, Conor
12
Satellite
18:27
5:57
39
190
Shepherd, Brandon
11
Astronaut
18:30
5:58
40
59
Vitucci, John-Paul
11
Titusville
18:33
5:59
41
22
Heekin, Sam
12
Bishop Kenny
18:35
5:59
42
75
Reck, Briar
12
Melbourne
18:39
6:01
43
196
Carter, Jacob
10
Astronaut
18:40
6:01
44
106
Grimsdale, Tyler
12
Martin County
18:43
6:02
45
60
Bray, Jordan
11
Titusville
18:44
6:02
46
129
Hayes, Christian
10
West Shore Jr./S
18:46
6:03
47
276
Pitten, Trey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:50
6:04
48
43
McMahon, Connor
11
Satellite
18:51
6:04
49
284
Knight, Joshua
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:51
6:04
50
110
Edwards, Paul
11
Martin County
18:54
6:05
51
119
Garzia, Dante
10
Martin County
18:55
6:06
52
54
Young, Daniel
12
Space Coast
18:56
6:06
53
273
Van Elslander, Julian
12
Holy Trinity (Me
18:58
6:07
54
62
Castillo, Ben
11
Titusville
19:00
6:07
55
130
Hayes, Jared
9
West Shore Jr./S
19:01
6:08
56
25
Sanford, Daniel
12
Bishop Kenny
19:02
6:08
57
115
Clavio, John Paulo
10
Martin County
19:04
6:08
58
153
Robbins, Matthew
11
Brevard HEAT
19:04
6:09
59
65
Toms, Colten
10
Titusville
19:04
6:09
60
26
Aleger, Neil
12
Bishop Kenny
19:10
6:10
61
7
Meader, Jacob
12
Rockledge
19:14
6:12
62
180
Huesca, Andy
12
Vero Beach Senio
19:15
6:12
63
191
Tyree, Christian
11
Astronaut
19:25
6:15
64
5
Poor, John
11
Rockledge
19:25
6:15
65
18
Van Pelt, Julian
12
Bishop Kenny
19:26
6:16
66
9
Head, Garret
11
Rockledge
19:29
6:17
67
70
Polaco, Christopher
12
Titusville
19:32
6:18
68
258
Mull, David
11
South Fork
19:33
6:18
69
111
Hurt, Michael
10
Martin County
19:33
6:18
70
10
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
19:34
6:18
71
134
Hoibraten, Travis
11
West Shore Jr./S
19:37
6:19
72
27
Emery, Ryan
12
Bishop Kenny
19:39
6:20
73
176
Yoerin, Bailey
10
Vero Beach Senio
19:41
6:20
74
193
Pellerin, Cody
11
Astronaut
19:42
6:21
75
250
Johnson, Dylan
7
Edgewood
19:43
6:21
76
50
Lawhorn, Logan
9
Space Coast
19:44
6:21
77
309
Zipf, Emilio
9
Holy Trinity (Me
19:45
6:22
78
83
Lawry, Brandon
12
Melbourne
19:46
6:22
79
255
Peppler, Reese
11
South Fork
19:47
6:22
80
201
Garrett, Jason
9
Astronaut
19:48
6:23
81
36
Thomas, Philip
10
Bishop Kenny
19:53
6:24
82
71
Dallas, James
9
Titusville
19:56
6:25
83
133
Greathouse, James
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:56
6:25
84
224
Simpson, Camari
11
East River
19:58
6:26
85
203
McCheskey, Dennis
9
Astronaut
20:00
6:27
86
33
Bibeault, Adam
11
Bishop Kenny
20:01
6:27
87
173
Zatz, Patrick
11
Vero Beach Senio
20:01
6:27
88
31
Iglesias, Robert
11
Bishop Kenny
20:02
6:27
89
68
Toms, Dawson
9
Titusville
20:03
6:28
90
138
Camps, Christian
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:05
6:28
91
8
Thompson, Anthony
11
Rockledge
20:08
6:29
92
120
Grimsdale, Zachary
10
Martin County
20:10
6:30
93
177
Steinkraus, Stephen
10
Vero Beach Senio
20:12
6:30
94
114
Ross, William
10
Martin County
20:15
6:31
95
200
Storm, Tyler
12
Astronaut
20:17
6:32
96
99
Aderclat, Franz
12
Heritage (Palm B
20:19
6:33
97
12
Braswell, Jacob
9
Rockledge
20:20
6:33
98
155
Chapman, Ethan
10
Brevard HEAT
20:22
6:34
99
178
Kutner, Brian
10
Vero Beach Senio
20:23
6:34
100
286
Basford, Nathanial
7
Holy Trinity (Me
20:25
6:35
101
13
Daffron, Robbie
9
Rockledge
20:27
6:35
102
72
Bell, Charles
9
Titusville
20:28
6:36
103
252
Carboni, John
11
Edgewood
20:28
6:36
104
41
Shaffer, Ryan
11
Satellite
20:28
6:36
105
218
McKinnon, Michael
11
East River
20:29
6:36
106
299
Timana, Christian
11
City of Life Chr
20:31
6:37
107
236
Chandler, Devin
12
Edgewood
20:34
6:38
108
188
Mouso, Zach
11
Vero Beach Senio
20:35
6:38
109
160
Gibbs, Jordan
12
Palm Bay
20:35
6:38
110
135
Gibson, Grant
10
West Shore Jr./S
20:37
6:38
111
104
Gonzalez, Jake
12
Martin County
20:38
6:39
112
32
Partain, Kyle
11
Bishop Kenny
20:39
6:39
113
52
Gahres, Jeffery
8
Space Coast
20:39
6:39
114
131
Hayes, Austin
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:41
6:40
115
20
Assi, Sharbill
12
Bishop Kenny
20:46
6:41
116
19
Hutchins, Ben
11
Bishop Kenny
20:51
6:43
117
184
Thomas, Elliot
9
Vero Beach Senio
20:52
6:43
118
279
O'Brien, Torin
7
Holy Trinity (Me
20:53
6:44
119
156
Hill, Jacob
9
Brevard HEAT
20:54
6:44
120
124
Glass, Jacob
9
Martin County
20:56
6:45
121
194
Hall, Zach
10
Astronaut
21:02
6:46
122
95
Berger, Noah
11
Heritage (Palm B
21:05
6:47
123
185
Granberg, Jimmy
9
Vero Beach Senio
21:06
6:48
124
69
Ertingshausen, Felix
11
Titusville
21:08
6:48
125
172
Rustay, Sean
12
Vero Beach Senio
21:08
6:49
126
274
Boydstun, William
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:10
6:49
127
157
Tyler, Hunter
10
Brevard HEAT
21:12
6:50
128
55
Ramos, Jason
11
Space Coast
21:12
6:50
129
116
Devault, Henry
10
Martin County
21:13
6:50
130
67
Collier, Logan
9
Titusville
21:18
6:52
131
181
Colton, Zachary
9
Vero Beach Senio
21:20
6:52
132
228
Fortmayer, Derek
7
Ascension Cathol
21:21
6:52
133
251
Kraver, Josh
7
Edgewood
21:25
6:54
134
287
Cole, Adam
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:27
6:54
135
121
Jadotte, Jalen
9
Martin County
21:31
6:56
136
23
Iglesias, Matthew
12
Bishop Kenny
21:34
6:57
137
268
Bell, Davis
9
Holy Trinity (Me
21:36
6:58
138
141
Kent, Jacob
8
West Shore Jr./S
21:37
6:58
139
61
Benn, Jacob
12
Titusville
21:38
6:58
140
113
Gerber, Nate
9
Martin County
21:41
6:59
141
4
Sebetka, Mark
11
Rockledge
21:42
6:59
142
175
Hillary, Dillon
11
Vero Beach Senio
21:43
7:00
143
242
Barkaszi, Arek
12
Edgewood
21:44
7:00
144
198
Rivera, Dmitri
11
Astronaut
21:45
7:00
145
300
Ortiz, Tristan
12
City of Life Chr
21:47
7:01
146
302
Rodriguez, Immanuel
7
City of Life Chr
21:48
7:01
147
127
Menninger, Christopher
9
Martin County
21:50
7:02
148
15
Rich, Cody
12
Rockledge
21:58
7:04
149
199
Holladay, Drew
10
Astronaut
22:01
7:06
150
145
Adams, Tyler
10
West Shore Jr./S
22:02
7:06
151
237
Sierra, Victor
11
Edgewood
22:07
7:08
152
40
O'Connell-Becker, Liam
9
Bishop Kenny
22:08
7:08
153
285
Dandapani, Hari
8
Holy Trinity (Me
22:12
7:09
154
209
Rice, Daniel
10
Covenant Christi
22:13
7:09
155
246
Makepeace, Nick
12
Edgewood
22:16
7:10
156
49
Tubiolo, Aubrey
12
Space Coast
22:24
7:13
157
192
Wyckoff, Cody
11
Astronaut
22:27
7:14
158
96
Hamilton, Trenor
11
Heritage (Palm B
22:27
7:14
159
101
Ontiveros, Ricardo
12
Florida Air Acad
22:32
7:16
160
283
Kim, Liam
12
Holy Trinity (Me
22:32
7:16
161
117
Fraser, Alex
9
Martin County
22:34
7:16
162
103
Gidori, Gidion
10
Florida Air Acad
22:35
7:17
163
280
Walcott, Cameron
8
Holy Trinity (Me
22:36
7:17
164
183
Elberfeld, Michael
12
Vero Beach Senio
22:43
7:19
165
66
Parrish, Harley
9
Titusville
22:48
7:21
166
297
Quijano, Josean
12
City of Life Chr
22:51
7:22
167
57
Dawson, Trei
9
Space Coast
22:52
7:22
168
189
Aguilar, Rodrigo
11
Vero Beach Senio
22:52
7:22
169
39
Lowrie, Dalton
9
Bishop Kenny
22:55
7:23
170
179
Miller, Chris
10
Vero Beach Senio
22:59
7:24
171
248
Seward, Thomas
8
Edgewood
23:01
7:25
172
37
Waitrovich, Jack
10
Bishop Kenny
23:03
7:25
173
208
Durham, Lucas
8
Covenant Christi
23:07
7:27
174
82
Hughes, Devin
10
Melbourne
23:10
7:28
175
109
Zeigler, Easton
11
Martin County
23:11
7:28
176
223
Metellus, Chang
12
East River
23:13
7:29
177
298
Cooper, Chester
10
City of Life Chr
23:13
7:29
178
112
Shannon, Liam
9
Martin County
23:20
7:31
179
241
Monteferrante, Chris
11
Edgewood
23:21
7:31
180
94
Mossiah, Isiah
11
Heritage (Palm B
23:24
7:32
181
226
Chavez, Carson
7
Ascension Cathol
23:25
7:32
182
137
Schaefer, Chris
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:27
7:33
183
291
Taylor, Gabe
7
Holy Trinity (Me
23:27
7:33
184
51
Felgar, Daniel
11
Space Coast
23:37
7:36
185
257
Fairtrace, Tyler
12
South Fork
23:42
7:38
186
48
Fitzgerald, Jack
10
Satellite
23:43
7:38
187
289
Ganiban, Jack
9
Holy Trinity (Me
23:49
7:40
188
53
Chapman, Austin
8
Space Coast
23:50
7:41
189
152
Dickinson, Luke
7
West Shore Jr./S
23:53
7:41
190
118
Ginn, Zach
9
Martin County
23:58
7:43
191
293
Sebber, Jens
11
Holy Trinity (Me
24:02
7:45
192
204
Burlin, John
9
Astronaut
24:11
7:47
193
105
Remsburg, Jack
12
Martin County
24:14
7:48
194
123
Shannon, Matthew
9
Martin County
24:26
7:52
195
159
Hill, Luke
6
Brevard HEAT
24:28
7:53
196
294
Gong, Jason
12
Holy Trinity (Me
24:37
7:56
197
86
Kim, Daniel
11
Melbourne
24:49
7:59
198
91
Stefonek, Jacob
11
Heritage (Palm B
24:51
8:00
199
222
Janek, Frank
12
East River
24:54
8:01
200
142
Jones, Gabriel
9
West Shore Jr./S
24:56
8:02
201
244
Hobbs, Alex
8
Edgewood
24:58
8:02
202
310
Zahnag, Constantine
11
Holy Trinity (Me
25:02
8:04
203
232
Gearhart, Benjamin
5
Ascension Cathol
25:04
8:05
204
238
Pattelis, Mike
11
Edgewood
25:16
8:08
205
306
Lyons, Nate
8
City of Life Chr
25:17
8:08
206
151
Niemeier, Sam
11
West Shore Jr./S
25:33
8:14
207
139
Whitson, Jonathan
8
West Shore Jr./S
25:33
8:14
208
263
Archibald, Brandon
9
South Fork
25:34
8:14
209
148
Johnson, Chris
7
West Shore Jr./S
25:35
8:14
210
261
Porter, Zachary
10
South Fork
25:37
8:15
211
231
McCluskey, Jack
6
Ascension Cathol
25:39
8:16
212
264
Murray, Jake
9
South Fork
25:39
8:16
213
92
Prince, Thomas
11
Heritage (Palm B
25:44
8:17
214
303
Johnson, Donald
9
City of Life Chr
25:47
8:18
215
295
Oleen, Eric
12
Holy Trinity (Me
25:50
8:19
216
256
Carlson, Riley
11
South Fork
25:59
8:22
217
230
Luchetti, Chad
6
Ascension Cathol
26:03
8:23
218
167
Howard, Parker
9
Palm Bay
26:07
8:25
219
301
Delgado, Brian
10
City of Life Chr
26:07
8:25
220
233
Jost, Tommy
5
Ascension Cathol
26:35
8:34
221
187
Hayden, Tyler
11
Vero Beach Senio
26:38
8:35
222
88
Landers, Xavier
12
Melbourne
26:38
8:35
223
169
Fontana, Josh
11
Palm Bay
26:39
8:35
224
247
Calvert, Tim
8
Edgewood
26:43
8:36
225
305
Gonzales, Orlando
9
City of Life Chr
26:50
8:38
226
168
Slider, Matt
11
Palm Bay
26:50
8:38
227
147
Issitt, Lucas
11
West Shore Jr./S
27:07
8:44
228
215
Powell, Isaiah
7
Covenant Christi
27:16
8:47
229
144
Spurlock, Marc
11
West Shore Jr./S
27:18
8:47
230
170
Anderson, Colin
11
Palm Bay
27:21
8:49
231
253
Ruether, Kyle
8
Edgewood
27:26
8:50
232
90
Wright, Tristen
12
Heritage (Palm B
27:43
8:56
233
262
Andros, Sean
10
South Fork
27:54
8:59
234
216
Melendez, Jayden
7
Covenant Christi
28:04
9:02
235
182
Woodward, Jacob
9
Vero Beach Senio
28:07
9:03
236
58
Campo, Sean
7
Space Coast
28:16
9:06
237
214
Halford, Joshua
9
Covenant Christi
28:21
9:08
238
278
Fisher, Austin
7
Holy Trinity (Me
28:59
9:20
239
186
Ercoli, Armand
10
Vero Beach Senio
29:04
9:22
240
240
Mellick, Jake
12
Edgewood
29:06
9:22
241
281
Butler, Alex
2
Holy Trinity (Me
29:18
9:26
242
225
Davenport, Wes
6
Ascension Cathol
29:29
9:30
243
150
Matta, Alex
7
West Shore Jr./S
30:10
9:43
244
100
Kenniston, Nick
12
Heritage (Palm B
30:19
9:46
245
126
Hardcastle, Matthew
9
Martin County
31:33
10:10
246
143
Patel, Avi
11
West Shore Jr./S
31:55
10:17
247
165
McNair, Carlos
12
Palm Bay
32:03
10:19
248
128
Taggart, Ethan
12
West Shore Jr./S
32:05
10:20
249
164
Mercado, Jeremy
12
Palm Bay
32:05
10:20
250
229
Kirkendall, David
8
Ascension Cathol
32:47
10:33
251
146
Schwartz, Hunter
11
West Shore Jr./S
33:10
10:41
252
296
Warren, Logan
11
City of Life Chr
34:57
11:15
253
304
Fisher, Chris
8
City of Life Chr
35:23
11:24
254
234
Quiroz, Dominik
5
Ascension Cathol
38:34
12:25
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 2nd (15:50) - Wickham Park Jambore
Bethany Hardcastle South Fork HS 3rd - Wickham Park Jamboree 2014
Boys 5K Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2014
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek HS 15:23 - Wickham Park Jamboree 201
Girls 5K Race Footage - Wickham Park Jamboree 2014
Shelby Smith Holy Trinity 1st (19:13) - Wickham Park Jamboree 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
0 shares:
Wickham Park Jamboree
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
8
2018
12
2017
7
2016
7
2015
53
41
2014
69
14
2013
38
28
4
2012
25
16
2011
38
13
2010
15
6
2009
1
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!