RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, Florida, 32207, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Annie Kennedy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2019 - Centennial Invitational (2)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (28)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (19)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (12)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (29)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2013 - Bale N Trail (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (4)
2013 - Florida State Relays (5)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (14)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 9th 2013, 1:44am
Comments
Katie Caples Invitational
- Sep 7, 2013
Bishop Kenny High School, 1055 Kingman Ave., Jacksonville, FL, US, 32207
Timing/Results by:
1st Place Sports - Jacksonville - FL - Timing
Womens 5k Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1634
Xiang, Karen
12
Nease
18:52
6:05
1
2
1477
Wollrath, Julie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:06
6:09
2
3
1171
Wilson, Mackenzie
10
The Bolles
19:20
6:14
3
4
1725
Montgomery, Julia
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:24
6:15
4
5
1679
Olinger, Brittney
12
Oak Hall
19:27
6:16
5
6
1159
Hajda, Ally
9
The Bolles
19:37
6:20
6
7
1456
Delay, Kayley
9
Fletcher
19:44
6:22
7
8
1487
Smith, Shelby
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:50
6:24
8
9
1476
Storum, Maleia
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:51
6:24
9
10
1742
Yared, Tsion
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:51
6:24
10
11
1694
Evans, Nadiria
9
Oak Hall
19:52
6:24
11
12
2013
Harris, Madison
12
Wakulla
19:58
6:26
13
1773
Meyer, Eden
12
Providence
20:00
6:27
12
14
1455
Liere, Danielle Van
10
Fletcher
20:01
6:27
13
15
1726
Jovanovic, Katherine
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:02
6:28
14
16
1173
Shapiro, Rachel
8
The Bolles
20:10
6:30
15
17
1011
Giangaspro, Hannah
12
Bartram Trail
20:23
6:34
16
18
1682
Carlson, Talia
9
Oak Hall
20:29
6:36
17
19
1746
Poole, Isabella
12
Ponte Vedra
20:31
6:37
18
20
1685
Blair, Grace
8
Oak Hall
20:33
6:38
19
21
1974
Burnett, Briana
9
Timber Creek
20:33
6:38
20
22
1776
Sylvan, Sloan
7
Providence
20:34
6:38
21
23
1756
Carpenter, Ashley
12
Ponte Vedra
20:37
6:39
22
24
1480
Folio, Samantha
9
Holy Trinity (Me
20:40
6:40
23
25
1681
Perry, Lauren
9
Oak Hall
20:41
6:40
24
26
1584
Grzeszczak, Ania
10
Mandarin
20:42
6:40
25
27
1823
Hardcastle, Bethany
11
South Fork
20:44
6:41
26
28
1149
Arnold, Lily
12
The Bolles
20:45
6:42
27
29
1770
Stallings, Emily
12
Providence
20:46
6:42
28
30
1238
Openshaw, Colleen
11
Creekside
20:54
6:44
29
31
1536
Carrion, Sarah
12
Lake Mary
20:56
6:45
30
32
1951
Giddens, Meagan
10
Taylor County
20:56
6:45
33
1551
Urzua, Daniela
9
Lake Mary
21:00
6:46
31
34
1561
Pinkerton, Jacki
12
Lowndes
21:04
6:48
32
35
1541
Jaffer, Fatema
11
Lake Mary
21:08
6:49
33
36
1642
Pantano, Isabella
10
Nease
21:11
6:50
34
37
1513
Stockton, Rachel
11
Lake Highland Pr
21:13
6:50
35
38
1596
Slack, Meaghan
9
Mandarin
21:14
6:51
36
39
1792
DeDiego, Veronica
12
Ridgeview
21:14
6:51
37
40
1731
Yared, Mahlet
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:16
6:51
38
41
1635
Rodale, Alyssa
12
Nease
21:16
6:51
39
42
1567
Morse, McKenzie
9
Lowndes
21:16
6:51
40
43
1771
Messer, Katherine
9
Providence
21:17
6:52
41
44
1636
Abreu, Yaranel
11
Nease
21:18
6:52
42
45
1234
Cleave, Jessica Van
12
Creekside
21:20
6:53
43
46
1503
Groppel, Marie
7
Holy Trinity (Me
21:23
6:54
44
47
1445
torres-padin, isabela
11
Fletcher
21:24
6:54
45
48
1156
Dannheim, Suzanne
10
The Bolles
21:26
6:55
46
49
1737
Stevanovich, Katarina
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:26
6:55
47
50
1058
Reid, Bridget
12
Bishop Kenny
21:34
6:57
48
51
1964
Tavarez, Yelitza
10
Timber Creek
21:34
6:57
49
52
1048
Hartless, Danielle
12
Bishop Kenny
21:35
6:58
50
53
1560
Powell, Ashley
12
Lowndes
21:36
6:58
51
54
1247
Rocker, Kaitlin
10
Creekside
21:37
6:58
52
55
1559
Peters, Alison
12
Lowndes
21:37
6:58
53
56
1923
Peterson, Breck
12
Stanton College
21:40
6:59
54
57
1589
Rowland, MaryBeth
10
Mandarin
21:40
6:59
55
58
1680
Ringdahl, Katie
11
Oak Hall
21:41
6:59
56
59
1243
Taylor, Jessica
11
Creekside
21:41
7:00
57
60
1524
Larabee, Madison
9
Lake Highland Pr
21:43
7:00
58
61
1501
Basford, Chelsea
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21:43
7:00
59
62
1150
DeHechavarria, Ashley
11
The Bolles
21:51
7:03
60
63
1154
Farah, Rawan
10
The Bolles
21:51
7:03
61
64
1924
Iseley, Emily
12
Stanton College
21:51
7:03
62
65
1820
Harper, Lauretta
12
South Fork
21:55
7:04
63
66
1155
O'Riordan, Aoife
9
The Bolles
21:58
7:05
67
1237
Jackson, Alexis
12
Creekside
22:01
7:06
64
68
1482
Walcott, Natalia
9
Holy Trinity (Me
22:01
7:06
65
69
1544
Demeter, Nicole
11
Lake Mary
22:05
7:07
66
70
1164
Pentaleri, Annie
9
The Bolles
22:06
7:07
71
1248
Heisner, Rachel
11
Creekside
22:09
7:09
67
72
1632
Frauenfelder, Simone
12
Nease
22:11
7:09
68
73
1782
Tanner, Amanda
11
Ridgeview
22:14
7:10
69
74
1240
Schott, Savannah
11
Creekside
22:15
7:11
70
75
1052
Kennedy, Annie
12
Bishop Kenny
22:18
7:12
71
76
1545
Freeman, Johanna
11
Lake Mary
22:21
7:13
72
77
1213
Malott, Cassidy
11
Boone
22:22
7:13
73
78
1091
Kaczorowski, Annie
10
Bishop Kenny
22:23
7:13
74
79
1572
Schultz, Christina
12
Mandarin
22:23
7:13
75
80
1772
Meyer, Grace
12
Providence
22:26
7:14
76
81
1492
Mercaldo, Natalie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
22:27
7:14
82
1298
Berg, Kenlynn
10
Eastside
22:27
7:14
77
83
1754
Reimer, Abby
10
Ponte Vedra
22:32
7:16
78
84
1926
Thomas, Kayla
12
Stanton College
22:32
7:16
79
85
1500
Basford, Brianna
8
Holy Trinity (Me
22:38
7:18
86
1304
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Eastside
22:39
7:18
80
87
1576
Miller, Sarah
11
Mandarin
22:40
7:19
81
88
1301
Varner, Mia
10
Eastside
22:44
7:20
82
89
1644
Potts, Katie
10
Nease
22:44
7:20
83
90
1747
Boland, Casey
12
Ponte Vedra
22:44
7:20
84
91
1502
Friedel, Sydney
7
Holy Trinity (Me
22:50
7:22
92
1453
Pigg, Olivia
12
Fletcher
22:50
7:22
85
93
1012
Ingoldsby, Julia
11
Bartram Trail
22:56
7:24
86
94
1718
Campion, Natalie
12
Pensacola Cathol
22:57
7:24
87
95
1206
Meneses, Alexandria
12
Boone
22:57
7:24
88
96
1514
Deery, Erin
12
Lake Highland Pr
22:58
7:24
89
97
1581
Morrison, Annette
12
Mandarin
23:00
7:25
90
98
1689
Rosenberg, Lindsay
7
Oak Hall
23:07
7:27
91
99
1801
Farrell, Brooke
10
Ridgeview
23:07
7:27
92
100
1070
May, Macey
12
Bishop Kenny
23:11
7:29
93
101
1787
Stair, Josephine
11
Ridgeview
23:13
7:29
94
102
1745
Henderson, Courtney
12
Ponte Vedra
23:13
7:29
95
103
1824
Armstead, Alexis
11
South Fork
23:18
7:31
96
104
1526
Guvenc, Victoria
11
Lake Highland Pr
23:20
7:31
97
105
1977
Metzger, Jessica
9
Timber Creek
23:22
7:32
98
106
1966
Mendez, Sara
11
Timber Creek
23:23
7:32
99
107
1963
Hepner, Madelyn
11
Timber Creek
23:23
7:32
100
108
1933
Faltemier, Emily
10
Stanton College
23:24
7:33
101
109
1930
Whitbech, Kayce
12
Stanton College
23:27
7:34
102
110
1723
Doyle, Annabelle
10
Pensacola Cathol
23:28
7:34
103
111
1961
Chiok, Kimberly
12
Timber Creek
23:29
7:34
104
112
1083
Barker, Kilty
10
Bishop Kenny
23:30
7:35
105
113
1068
Gruber, Reagan
11
Bishop Kenny
23:31
7:35
106
114
1523
Andrew, Claire
9
Lake Highland Pr
23:36
7:37
107
115
1017
McCarty, Marissa
10
Bartram Trail
23:36
7:37
108
116
1720
Endacott, Gabrielle
11
Pensacola Cathol
23:39
7:37
109
117
1258
Comfort, Katharine
11
Creekside
23:40
7:38
118
1313
Peng, Naomi
9
Eastside
23:40
7:38
110
119
1056
O'Neill, Haley
12
Bishop Kenny
23:40
7:38
120
1286
Someshwar, Ria
12
Eastside
23:42
7:39
111
121
1015
Rother, Bradi
11
Bartram Trail
23:42
7:39
112
122
1970
Martinez, Eillen
10
Timber Creek
23:44
7:39
113
123
1452
fordenbacher, cara
10
Fletcher
23:45
7:39
114
124
1208
Collins, Claire
11
Boone
23:53
7:42
115
125
1235
Williams, Madeline
12
Creekside
23:54
7:42
126
1775
Woods, Audrey
7
Providence
23:57
7:43
116
127
1722
Endacott, Olivia
10
Pensacola Cathol
23:59
7:44
117
128
1721
Chope, Emma
10
Pensacola Cathol
24:00
7:44
118
129
1528
Kalser, Sophie
12
Lake Highland Pr
24:02
7:45
119
130
1209
burkett, marygrace
11
Boone
24:06
7:46
120
131
1285
Pu, Christine
12
Eastside
24:06
7:46
121
132
1451
joura, caroline
12
Fletcher
24:09
7:47
122
133
1943
Sebold, Keara
9
Stanton College
24:09
7:47
123
134
1236
Richburg, Morgan
12
Creekside
24:12
7:48
135
1520
Serafini, Gaby
11
Lake Highland Pr
24:12
7:48
124
136
1046
Campos, Alessandra
12
Bishop Kenny
24:12
7:48
137
1288
Hanlon, Alexis
12
Eastside
24:13
7:48
125
138
1578
James, Tiombe
12
Mandarin
24:16
7:50
126
139
1826
Mogavero, Taylor
10
South Fork
24:16
7:50
127
140
1085
Dobinski, Caroline
10
Bishop Kenny
24:17
7:50
141
1535
Adams, Jamie
12
Lake Mary
24:18
7:50
128
142
1518
Ward, Erin
10
Lake Highland Pr
24:20
7:51
143
1784
Fletcher, Jessica
12
Ridgeview
24:20
7:51
129
144
1796
Mickel, Emily
10
Ridgeview
24:21
7:51
130
145
1727
Sternthal, Danielle
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
24:34
7:55
131
146
1210
Sikes, Leah
11
Boone
24:35
7:56
132
147
1309
Settle, Kaley
9
Eastside
24:38
7:57
148
1827
Parks, Emily
10
South Fork
24:39
7:57
133
149
1781
Rubie, Mercedes
12
Ridgeview
24:42
7:58
134
150
1300
Romano, Allison
10
Eastside
24:42
7:58
151
1830
Bell, Clarissa
10
South Fork
24:45
7:59
135
152
1009
Fickert, Alison
12
Bartram Trail
24:46
7:59
136
153
1519
Gallagher, Julia
9
Lake Highland Pr
24:49
8:00
154
1752
Wonsock, Kerri
11
Ponte Vedra
24:50
8:01
137
155
1744
Frye, Mckenzie
12
Ponte Vedra
24:51
8:01
138
156
1790
Stidham, Rain
11
Ridgeview
25:05
8:05
157
1529
Cooper, Caroline
7
Lake Highland Pr
25:05
8:05
158
1562
Mazurkiewicz, Josie
12
Lowndes
25:16
8:09
139
159
1022
Basrai, Reemsha
11
Bartram Trail
25:27
8:12
140
160
1016
Estrada-torres,, Gabri
12
Bartram Trail
25:27
8:12
141
161
1734
Graner, Julia
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
25:29
8:13
142
162
1207
Cotton, Meghan
11
Boone
25:35
8:15
143
163
1960
Godoy, Mariandre
12
Timber Creek
25:43
8:18
164
1942
Staples, Parker
9
Stanton College
25:52
8:20
144
165
1821
Clasen, Taylor
12
South Fork
26:02
8:24
145
166
1446
Abrass, Megan
12
Fletcher
26:14
8:28
146
167
1217
DeAngelo, Ariel
10
Boone
26:16
8:28
147
168
1538
Koenig, Caroline
12
Lake Mary
26:29
8:32
148
169
1829
Taubler, Michelle
11
South Fork
27:33
8:53
170
1167
Neal, Haley
11
The Bolles
27:38
8:55
171
1845
Brisky, Emily
12
South Fork
27:40
8:55
172
1566
Tomberlin, Laney
10
Lowndes
29:09
9:24
149
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Austin Decker Bolles 3rd Boys Elite- Katie Caples 2013
Boys Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Katie Caples 2013
Brandon Marquez - Timber Creek - Boys Champion - Katie Caples 201
Crazy Finish after 5K Boys Varsity finish - Katie Caples 2013
Eric Tallbacka Stanton Prep 6th Boys Elite - Katie Caples 2013
Girls Elite Race Footage - Katie Caples 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Katie Caples 2013
Joshua Bigden Orange Park 2nd Boys Varsity - Katie Caples 2013
Julie Wollrath Holy Trinity 2nd Girls Elite post race - Katie Cap
Karen Xiang Nease HS Girls Elite Champion - Katie Caples 2013
MacKenzie Wilson Bolles 3rd Girls Elite post race - Katie Caples
Nicholas Gonzalez Geneva 1st Boys Varsity - Katie Caples 2013
Noah Kemp St Augustine HS 2nd Boys Elite - Katie Caples 2013
Noah Kemp St. Augustine 2nd Boys Elite post race - Katie Caples 2
Payton Woods Trinity Catholic 1st Girls Varsity - Katie Caples 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls 1600 Heat 2 - Bolles Bulldog Classic 2014
Girls Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
201 shares:
Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
8
2018
12
2017
7
2016
7
2015
53
41
2014
69
14
2013
38
28
4
2012
25
16
2011
38
13
2010
15
6
2009
1
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!